Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
100m 10,9 M20 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 19.08.1973 Bielefeld
(h = e + 0,24) 11,0 M20 Kopp,Marco 75 03.05.1998 Höxter
  11,4 M20 Koch,Friedhelm 47 12.05.1971 Hamm
  11,76 M15 Wolf,Jonas 99 28.09.2014 Werne
  11,7 M15 Wagner,Armin 55 09.06.1970 Dortmund
  12,11 MJU20 Pempe,Markus 71 27.05.1989 Hamm
  12,12 MJU18 Meinke,Niko 98 27.06.2014 Holzwickede
  11,9 MJU18 Wenzel,Peter 51 02.09.1967 Fröndenberg
  12,0 M20 Bieck,Friedrich-Wilhelm 44 07.08.1968 Fröndenberg
  12,0 M15 Wagner,Michael 56 12.05.1971 Hamm
  12,0 MJU18 Petry,Sven 76 03.07.1993 Schalksmühle
  12,0 M20 Hoffmann,Claus 72 03.07.1993 Schalksmühle
  12,0 M20 Thiede,Dirk 71 03.07.1993 Schalksmühle
  12,1 M35 Münzer,Klaus-Peter 52 01.07.1988 Selm-Bork
  12,1 MJU18 Müller,Dieter 51 25.08.1968 Gladbeck
  12,1 MJU18 Poremba,Martin 75 11.07.1992 Schalksmühle
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
200m 22,2 M20 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 16.09.1973 Gelsenkirchen
(h = e + 0,24) 22,7 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 08.06.1994 Witten
  23,73 MJU20 Böhm,Robert 74 14.07.1993 Dortmund
  23,6 M20 Koch,Friedhelm 47 05.06.1971 Ahlen
  23,7 MJU18 Wenzel,Peter 51 12.06.1968 Bergk-Oberaden
  23,90 MJU18 Wolf,Jonas 99 01.07.2016 Holzwickede
  24,3 M15 Wagner,Armin 55 07.06.1970 Holzwickede
  24,4 MJU20 Schulz,Klaus 50 12.06.1968 Bergk-Oberaden
  24,5 M15 Wagner,Michael 56 13.06.1971 Bergkamen
  24,7 MJU18 Wenzel,Hans 54 05.06.1971 Ahlen
  25,15 M35 Münzer,Klaus-Peter 52 17.06.1988 Iserlohn
  25,24 M20 Hoffmann,Christian 72 16.05.1992 Kamen
  25,32 MJU18 Petry,Sven 76 26.05.1993 Kamen
  25,1 MJU18 Müller,Dieter 51 12.06.1968 Bergk-Oberaden
  25,2 MJU18 Pempe,Markus 71 01.07.1988 Selm-Bork
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
400m 50,2 MJU18 Wenzel,Peter 51 28.08.1968 Iserlohn
(h = e + 0,24) 50,7 M20 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 18.06.1972 Bergk-Oberaden
  51,2 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 07.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
  52,2 MJU18 Wagner,Armin 55 25.09.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
  53,1 MJU20 Schulz,Klaus 50 02.07.1968 Menden
  53,2 MJU18 Wenzel,Hans 54 27.06.1971 Werdohl
  54,0 MJU18 Müller,Dieter 51 08.09.1968 Hamm
  54,20 MJU20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 09.06.1993 Kamen
  54,8 MJU18 Schulz,Klaus 50 07.10.1967 Altenbögge
  54,8 M15 Wagner,Michael 56 09.05.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
  55,80 MJU18 Petry,Sven 76 25.06.1993 Menden
  56,4 MJU20 Reski,Gerhard 53 25.09.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
  57,3 M20 Cichon,Lothar 48 26.05.1968 Bergkamen
  57,3 M15 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 19.09.1970 Iserlohn
  57,7 M20 Hoffmann,Claus 72 07.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS'ler aller Zeiten      
Sprint-Dreikampf 1:25,76 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 1993 11,42 - 23,14 - 51,2
100m-200m-400m (JBL) 1:25,6 MJU18 Wenzel,Peter 51 1968 11,9 - 23,7 - 50,2
  1:28,4 MJU18 Wagner,Armin 55 1971 11,9 - 24,3 - 52,2
  1:29,9 MJU20 Schulz,Klaus 50 1968 12,4 - 24,4 - 53,1
  1:30,1 MJU18 Wenzel,Hans 54 1971 12,2 - 24,7 - 53,2
  1:31,2 MJU18 Müller,Dieter 51 1968 12,1 - 25,1 - 54,0
  1:31,3 M15 Wagner,Michael 56 1971 12,0 - 24,5 - 54,8
  1:33,2 M20 Koch,Friedhelm 47 1971 11,4 - 23,6 - 58,2
  1:36,4 MJU18 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 1971 13,0 - 25,6 - 57,8
  1:38,59 MJU20 Szepan,Guido 69 1988 12,6 - 26,5 - 59,49
  1:40,26 M15 Wölki,Michael 72 1987 13,1 - 26,3 - 1:00,86
  1:41,02 M15 Hoffmann,Claus 72 1987 13,0 - 27,02 - 1:01,0
  1:46,4 M55 Westerhellweg,Dietmar 60 2015 13,0 - 27,6 - 1:05,8
  1:47,4 M35 Eichert,Jürgen 63 2000 13,1 - 28,8 - 1:05:5
  1:54,32 M65 Wagner,Hans 37 2002 14,3 - 30,02 - 1:10,0
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
800m 1:55,3 MJU18 Wenzel,Peter 51 09.06.1968 Hamm
(h = e + 0,14) 1:57,45 MJU20 Böhm,Robert 74 13.06.1992 Dortmund
  1:58,0 MJU18 Wagner,Armin 55 26.05.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
  1:59,4 M30 Bieseke,Rainer 41 13.06.1972 Menden
  2:00,17 MJU20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 10.06.1992 Kamen
  2:01,4 MJU20 Schulz,Klaus 50 13.08.1968 Menden
  2:01,4 MJU18 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 04.06.1972 Hamm
  2:01,5 MJU18 Wenzel,Hans 54 04.09.1971 Fröndenberg
  2:04,3 MJU20 Cichon,Lothar 48 11.06.1967 Hamm
  2:04,8 M15 Wagner,Michael 56 08.05.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
  2:05,0 MJU18 Müller,Dieter 51 04.05.1968 Fröndenberg
  2:09,83 M30 Riechers,Dirk 61 23.07.1991 Dortmund
  2:10,7 M20 Kopp,Marco 75 04.05.1997 Höxter
  2:13,96 M14 Wolf,Jonas 99 16.06.2013 Kreuztal
  2:14,01 MJU18 Sturm,Ronald 77 28.07.1993 Dortmund
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
1000m 2:30,3 MJU20 Wenzel,Peter 51 13.08.1970 Menden
(h = e + 0,14) 2:31,3 M30 Bieseke,Rainer 41 19.07.1972 Fröndenberg
  2:34,0 MJU18 Wagner,Armin 55 11.09.1971 Duisburg
  2:36,3 MJU20 Schulz,Klaus 50 07.08.1968 Fröndenberg
  2:37,14 MJU20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 22.08.1993 Dortmund
  2:37,8 MJU18 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 29.06.1972 Menden
  2:40,3 M20 Cichon,Lothar 48 01.05.1968 Lünen-Brambauer
  2:40,5 MJU18 Müller,Dieter 51 28.08.1968 Iserlohn
  2:40,6 M30 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 04.06.1981 Hamm
  2:41,1 MJU18 Wenzel,Hans 54 15.07.1971 Menden
  2:43,2 M15 Wagner,Michael 56 11.09.1971 Duisburg
  2:45,52 M30 Riechers,Dirk 61 04.08.1991 Gladbeck
  2:50,0 MJU18 Grund,Roland 51 07.10.1967 Altenbögge
  2:50,2 M20 Wessels,Nils 84 09.08.2005 Bergk-Oberaden
  2:50,99 M15 Schmid,Ingo 76 23.06.1991 Dortmund
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
1500m 3:57,5 M30 Bieseke,Rainer 41 06.08.1972 Bad Meinberg
(h = e + 0,14) 4:03,9 MJU20 Wenzel,Peter 51 06.06.1970 Holzwickede
  4:08,11 M20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 20.06.1996 Dortmund
  4:10,6 MJU20 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 01.07.1973 Lüdenscheid
  4:12,46 MJU20 Böhm,Robert 74 07.07.1992 Dortmund
  4:13,0 MJU20 Müller,Dieter 51 06.07.1969 Hagen
  4:17,3 M20 Cichon,Lothar 48 18.07.1970 Waltrop
  4:20,49 M20 Riechers,Dirk 61 24.05.1989 Menden
  4:24,6 MJU20 Schulz,Klaus 50 13.04.1968 Bergkamen
  4:27,37 M20 Goretzki,Thomas 72 20.06.1996 Dortmund
  4:34,2 M20 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 24.06.1972 Herford
  4:37,3 M20 Scholz,Dustin 89 05.08.2011 Bergk-Oberaden
  4:41,1 M30 Arendsee,André 71 06.08.2004 Bergk-Oberaden
  4:42,0 M20 Wessels,Timm 82 05.08.2005 Bergk-Oberaden
  4:43,5 MJU18 Wenzel,Hans 54 12.06.1971 Bergkamen
             
    Die besten SuS'ler aller Zeiten      
Mittelstr-Dreikampf 8:28,2 M30 Bieseke,Rainer 41 1971 1:59,4 - 2:31,3 - 3:57,5
800-1000-1500 (JBL) 8:51,0 MJU18 Wenzel,Peter 51 1968 1:55,3 - 2:31,9 - 4:23,8
  8:52,22 M20 Popp,Volkhard 74 1997 2:01,80 - 2:38,42 - 4:11,20
  9:10,6 MJU20 Cichon,Lothar 48 1967 2:06,1 - 2:41,3 - 4:23,2
  10:41,7 M45 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 1996 2:30,1 - 3:16,3 - 4:55,3
  11:58,22 M45 Paetzold,Ralf 68 2013 2:48,86 - 3:31,7 - 5:36,86
  12:14,5 M45 Krause,Dr.Ulrich 67 2015 2:53,7 - 3:31,2 - 5:49,6
  12:15,70 M60 Lazowski,Georg 48 2011 2:56,58 - 3:42,7 - 5:36,42
  12:32,13 M60 Rohowski,Christian 53 2013 2:53,72 - 3:43,4 - 5:54,31
  12:50,71 M50 Mechnig,Heiko 59 2012 3:11,81 - 3:48,1 - 5:50,8
  …..          
  12:52,4 M35 Jantzik,Torsten 76 2002 2:48,7 - 3:45,2 - 6:18,5
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
Meile (1609) 4:32,3 MJU20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 11.06.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
(h = e + 0,14) 4:41,1 MJU20 Cichon,Lothar 48 30.08.1967 Menden
  5:13,70 M40 Riechers,Dirk 61 13.07.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:16,14 M30 Arendsee,André 71 13.07.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:18,6 M40 Wenzel,Peter 51 30.08.1995 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:18,9 M45 Schulz, Klaus 50 30.08.1995 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:21,88 M20 Wessels,Timm 82 16.07.2004 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:23,1 M45 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 19.07.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:23,36 M35 Bültmann,Christian 63 13.07.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:23,36 MJU18 Krieg,Michel 90 15.07.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:24,92 M20 Wessels,Nils 84 16.07.2004 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:30,36 M30 Raithel,Roland 65 10.07.1998 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:30,7 M20 Wölki,Michael 72 19.07.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:35,54 M50 Schlaefke,Gerd 46 16.07.1999 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:35,62 M35 Henrichs,Robert 64 16.07.1999 Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
3000m 8:30,8 M30 Bieseke,Rainer 41 10.06.1972 Dormagen
(h = e + 0,14) 8:50,6 MJU18 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 29.09.1972 Ahlen
  8:56,5 M20 Wenzel,Peter 51 29.05.1971 Königslutter
  9:02,0 M20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 28.06.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  9:08,6 MJU20 Müller,Dieter 51 21.05.1969 Kamen
  9:14,96 M20 Riechers,Dirk 61 20.06.1989 Dortmund
  9:22,8 MJU20 Schulz,Klaus 50 08.06.1968 Hamm
  9:28,0 M20 Cichon,Lothar 49 27.05.1970 Kamen
  9:29,4 MJU18 Wenzel,Hans 54 10.04.1971 Paderborn
  9:44,6 MJU20 Harder,Wolfgang 48 10.09.1967 Lünen-Brambauer
  9:50,2 M30 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 02.07.1981 Kamen
  10:00,3 M20 Scholz,Dustin 89 02.08.2011 Bergk-Oberaden
  10:02,70 M15 Schmid,Ingo 76 01.05.1991 Hagen
  10:06,8 M35 Höchst,Heinz 46 02.07.1981 Kamen
  10:10,4 MJU18 Grund,Roland 51 13.04.1968 Dortmund-Barop
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
5000m 15:03,2 M30 Bieseke,Rainer 41 08.05.1971 Fröndenberg
(h = e + 0,14) 15:50,5 M20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 19.07.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  16:00,78 M20 Riechers,Dirk 61 17.06.1989 Iserlohn
  16:46,90 M20 Scholz,Dustin 89 28.09.2011 Kamen
  16:49,09 MJU20 Böhm,Robert 74 11.10.1992 Bönen
  16:52,6 M35 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 08.05.1986 Kamen
  17:12,1 M20 Goretzki,Thomas 72 28.06.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  17:17,2 MJU20 Harder,Wolfgang 48 11.06.1967 Hamm
  17:26,1 M30 Wenzel,Peter 51 01.10.1983 Bergkamen
  17:29,5 M30 Bachmann,Walter 44 04.06.1978 Hamm
  17:31,9 M35 Höchst,Heinz 46 01.10.1983 Bergkamen
  17:50,0 M40 Kott,Wolfgang 44 12.10.1985 Kamen
  17:50,7 M30 Arendsee,André 71 29.09.2004 Bergk-Oberaden
  17:58,2 M55 Schwarz,Hans-Peter 38 14.05.1997 Bergk-Oberaden
  17:58,74 M20 Wessels,Nils 84 16.07.2005 Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
10000m 31:19,0 M30 Bieseke,Rainer 41 26.05.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
(h = e + 0,14) 33:31,1 M20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 25.09.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  33:50,2 M20 Riechers,Dirk 61 23.09.1989 Kamen
  34:41,4 M20 Scholz,Dustin 89 26.06.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
  34:57,1 M20 Goretzki,Thomas 72 25.09.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  37:22,10 M55 Schwarz,Hans-Peter 38 04.06.1997 Kamen
  37:25,0 M30 Altmann,Thorsten 74 12.04.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
  37:26,16 M35 Marszalek,Markus 68 24.09.2005 Kamen
  37:28,10 M45 Schröder,Heinz 57 24.09.2005 Kamen
  37:37,4 M40 Höchst,Heinz 46 02.08.1989 Kamen
  37:45,3 M20 Wessels,Nils 84 08.04.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  37:53,4 M30 Bachmann,Walter 44 30.04.1978 Bönen
  38:02,8 M30 Arendsee,André 71 12.04.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
  38:13,6 M45 Kaminski,Martin 61 12.04.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
  38:32,20 M45 Mechnig,Heiko 59 03.10.2005 Dortmund
             
    Die besten SuS'ler aller Zeiten      
Langstr-Dreikampf 55:00,8 M30 Bieseke,Rainer 41 1971 8:38,6 - 15:03,2 - 31:19,0
3000-5000-10000 (JBL) 59:50,73 M35 Braucks,Volkhard 74 2009 9:36,5 - 16:16,5 - 33:57,73
  1:02:04,10 M20 Scholz,Dustin 89 2011 10:00,3 - 16:46,90 - 35:16,9
  1:04:49,35 M40 Riechers,Dirk 61 2003 10:13,7 - 17:45,02 - 36:50,63
  1:07:17,1 M40 Höchst,Heinz 46 1989 10:56,6 - 18:44,1 - 37:37,4
  1:07:31,5 M55 Schwarz,Hans-Peter 38 1996 11:00,2 - 18:53,0 - 37:38,3
  1:07:46,6 M40 Kott,Wolfgang 44 1986 10:51,0 - 18:11,0 - 38:44,6
  1:07:49,42 M35 Marszalek,Markus 68 2005 10:57,8 - 19:35,46 - 37:16,16
  1:08:08,28 M50 Schröder,Heinz 57 2008 11:00,4 - 18:53,6 - 38:14,28
  1:09:03,22 M45 Mechnig,Heiko 59 2005 11:03,4 - 19:27,62 - 38:32,20
  1:10:08,9 M45 Felgenhauer,Joachim 43 1990 11:31,0 - 19:32,2 - 39:05,7
  1:12:46,72 M50 Schlaefke,Gerd 46 1998 11:32,1 - 19:57,32 - 41:17,3
  1:13:26,5 M50 Hoffmann,Konrad 39 1993 11:16,5 - 20:15,0 - 41:55,0
  1:14:44,9 M35 Fischer,Helmut 49 1986 12:02,8 - 19:59,8 - 42:42,3
  1:17:14,3 M55 Wlosik,Werner 36 1993 11:54,7 - 21:17,9 - 44:01,7
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
Stunde 17.280 M20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 13.04.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  16.412 M20 Riechers,Dirk 61 19.05.1989 Bergk-Oberaden
  16.255 M35 Schnabel,Eberhard 49 19.09.1986 Bergk-Oberaden
  16.045 M35 Wenzel,Peter 51 19.09.1986 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.881 M20 Goretzki,Thomas 72 12.04.1997 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.840 M30 Altmann,Thorsten 74 12.04.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.800 M30 Arendsee,André 71 12.04.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.755 M35 Marszalek,Markus 68 08.04.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.755 M20 Wessels,Nils 84 08.04.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.719 M55 Schwarz,Hans-Peter 38 12.04.1997 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.710 M30 Raithel,Roland 65 18.04.1998 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.705 M45 Kaminski,Martin 61 12.04.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.545 M40 Höchst,Heinz 46 19.09.1986 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.535 M40 Kott,Wolfgang 44 19.09.1986 Bergk-Oberaden
  15.490 M30 Bachmann,Walter 44 15.04.1978 Soest
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
10000m-Gehen 57:25,1 M20 Hoffmann,Reinhold 40 20.09.1969 Bergk-Oberaden
           
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
20km Gehen 1:54:39 M20 Hoffmann,Reinhold 40 29.06.1969 Eilendorf
           
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
110m Hü (1,067) 16,3 M20 Kopp,Marco 75 23.06.1996 Schalksmühle
  18,2 M20 Hoffmann,Claus 72 03.07.1993 Schalksmühle
  20,5 M30 Ebeling,Günter 40 11.08.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
           
  20,7 M30 Leue,Hans-Hermann 41 19.09.1971 Bergkamen
  20,7 M35 Münzer,Klaus-Peter 52 01.10.1989 Gelsenkirchen
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
400m Hü (0.914) 56,31 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 11.06.1994 Hagen
  1:04,18 MJU20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 18.09.1993 Kamen
  1:04,18 MJU18 Petry,Sven 76 18.09.1993 Kamen
  .....          
  1:12,1 M20 Thiede,Dirk 71 11.06.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-ler aller Zeiten      
3000m Hindernis 10:17,78 M20 Braucks,Volkhard 74 04.06.1994 Bad Oeynhausen
  .....          
  10:22,6 M30 Hoffmann,Konrad 39 02.05.1970 Fröndenberg