Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
100m 12,6 WJU18 Kolter,Cornelia 55 12.05.1971 Hamm
(h = e + 0,24) 13,42 W15 Kleine-Bernink,Sina 95 13.06.2010 Recklinghausen
  13,53 W15 Bothe,Nele 95 13.06.2010 Recklinghausen
  13,60 WJU18 Schäferhoff,Nicole 95 29.06.2011 Kamen
  13,4 W15 Endrikat,Birgit 55 12.05.1970 Münster
  13,73 W15 Goldau,Jaqueline 98 30.05.2013 Bönen
  13,7 W14 Straube,Gudrun 57 29.05.1971 Iserlohn
  13,7 WJU18 Kopp,Yvonne 79 01.07.1995 Bergk-Oberaden
  13,9 WJU18 Ruppik,Martha 77 08.06.1994 Witten
  13,9 W15 Jaszmann,Saskia 92 29.08.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  14,0 W15 Bader,Sylvia 56 01.05.1971 Witten
  14,1 W30 Feierabend,Jutta 41 28.04.1972 Bergk-Oberaden
  14,1 W15 Zeidler,Jennifer 94 11.08.2009 Bergk-Oberaden
  14,34 W15 Groß,Sabrina 89 05.06.2004 Hamm
  14,2 WJU18 Schlüter,Jessica 96 09.08.2013 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
200m 25,0 WJU18 Kolter,Cornelia 55 13.06.1971 Bergkamen
(h = e + 0,24) 27,9 WJU18 Schäferhoff,Nicole 95 23.06.2011 Bönen
  28,18 WJU18 Fischer,Katja 75 10.06.1992 Kamen
  28,20 WJU18 Nachrichter,Nicole 78 08.06.1994 Kamen
  28,0 WJU18 Ruppik,Martha 77 23.05.1994 Siegen
  28,2 WJU18 Endrikat,Birgit 55 31.05.1971 Kleve
  29,1 WJU18 Schadt,Sonja 74 07.10.1990 Dülmen
  29,2 W15 Bader,Sylvia 56 05.06.1971 Ahlen
  29,3 WJU18 Röthling,Gabriele 52 02.07.1968 Menden
  29,66 WJU18 Kopp,Yvonne 79 07.06.1995 Kamen
  30,13 W15 Müller,Michaela 74 06.08.1989 Ahlen
  30,59 W15 Wenzel,Monique 77 24.06.1992 Menden
  31,18 WJU18 Spier,Anna 94 03.06.2011 Holzwickede
  31,2 W15 Bräutigam,Christa 56 09.06.1971 Menden
  31,7 W15 Weber,Lucie 56 09.06.1971 Menden
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
400m 57,1 WJU18 Kolter,Cornelia 55 01.08.1971 Lübeck
(h = e + 0,24) 1:04,4 WJU18 Schäferhoff,Nicole 95 05.08.2011 Bergk-Oberaden
  1:05,0 W15 Endrikat,Birgit 55 07.06.1970 Holzwickede
  1:07,4 W20 Bieseke,Renate 44 06.06.1971 Ahlen
  1:09,1 WJU18 Röthling,Gabriele 52 13.08.1968 Menden
  1:13,3 W12 Schulz,Heiderose 58 09.05.1970 Menden
  1:14,4 W45 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 07.08.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  1:15,1 W30 Eichert,Brenda 66 22.08.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
  1:15,3 W15 Bräutigam,Christa 56 26.05.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
  1:19,89 W60 Fliege,Gabi 53 28.06.2013 Holzwickede
  1:22,4 W45 Kramme,Marion 55 09.08.2002 Bergk-Oberaden
  1:22,5 WJU20 Spier,Anna 94 10.08.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
  1:22,8 W45 Blaß,Ingrid 55 22.08.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
  1:32,8 W55 Klockow,Christine 44 09.08.2002 Bergk-Oberaden
  1:33,4 W55 Herbst,Hildegard 42 22.08.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS'lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Sprint-Dreikampf 1:34,7 WJU18 Kolter,Cornelia 55 1971 12,6 - 25,0 - 57,1
100m-200m-400m (JBL) 1:45,75 WJU18 Schäferhoff,Nicole 95 2011 13,41 - 27,74 - 1:04,6
  1:49,1 WJU18 Endrikat,Birgit 55 1971 13,5 - 28,2 - 1:07,4
  1:52,8 WJU18 Röthling,Gabriele 52 1968 14,4 - 29,3 - 1:09,1
  2:02,0 W15 Bräutigam,Christa 56 1971 15,5 - 31,2 - 1:15,3
  2:02,7 W30 Eichert,Brenda 66 2000 15,0 - 32,6 - 1:15,1
  2:05,2 W45 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 2001 16,4 - 34,4 - 1:14,4
           
  2:10,8 WJU20 Spier,Anna 94 2012 15,4 - 32,9 - 1:22,5
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
800m 2:19,2 WJU18 Kolter,Cornelia 55 01.05.1971 Witten
(h = e + 0,14) 2:21,91 W15 Nachrichter,Nicole 78 05.09.1993 Dortmund
  2:22,83 WJU18 Schadt,Sonja 74 06.06.1990 Menden
  2:25,1 W14 Lange,Dorothee 57 18.07.1971 Hameln
  2:25,94 W15 Felgenhauer,Julia 76 12.07.1991 Menden
  2:25,95 WJU18 Felgenhauer,Nora 76 17.05.1992 Kamen
  2:28,6 W13 Fischer,Katja 75 02.06.1988 Bönen
  2:31,66 W15 Schäferhoff,Nicole 95 18.09.2010 Kamen
  2:33,4 W13 Wenzel,Monique 77 26.08.1990 Ahlen
  2:34,0 WJU18 Röthling,Gabriele 52 13.04.1968 Dortmund-Barop
  2:35,0 W20 Bieseke,Renate 44 20.05.1971 Menden
  2:35,1 W11 Prinz,Desiree 77 26.06.1988 Hamm
  2:38,69 WJU18 Althöfer,Corinna 73 06.05.1989 Hamm
  2:39,8 W14 Ritter,Emily 02 03.09.2016 Bergk-Oberaden
  2:40,49 W13 Seiler,Nina 03 08.06.2016 Kamen
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
1000m 3:14,22 W15 Nachrichter,Nicole 78 22.06.1993 Dortmund
(h = e + 0,14) 3:25,0 W20 Arendsee,Dorothee 84 09.08.2011 Bergk-Oberaden
  3:30,2 W20 Marth,Tanja 76 10.08.2004 Bergk-Oberaden
  3:32,7 W20 Hildebrand,Christine 85 14.08.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
  3:34,4 W35 Schikorsky,Sabine 71 12.08.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
  3:37,8 W50 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 13.08.2002 Bergk-Oberaden
  3:39,7 W40 Brochtrup,Doris 56 22.08.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
  3:48,2 W45 Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine 58 14.08.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  3:49,0 W45 Kieslich,Silke 52 14.08.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  3:52,2 W45 Kramme,Marion 55 14.08.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
           
  3:57,9 W30 Benkö,Marion 68 22.08.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
1500m 4:51,32 WJU18 Felgenhauer,Nora 76 10.07.1992 Mönchengladbach
(h = e + 0,14) 4:54,78 W15 Felgenhauer,Julia 76 30.06.1991 Lage
  4:58,1 WJU18 Schadt,Sonja 74 17.06.1990 Lüdenscheid
  5:04,94 W15 Nachrichter,Nicole 78 22.05.1993 Hamm
  5:22,7 W20 Bieseke,Renate 44 05.06.1971 Ahlen
  5:26,65 W15 Wenzel,Monique 77 14.06.1992 Dortmund
  5:34,7 W20 Bredow,Dorothee 84 10.08.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:36,2 W20 Hildebrand,Christine 85 10.08.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:37,5 W20 Marth,Tanja 76 06.08.2004 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:44,0 W35 Kulik,Sabine 71 08.08.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:50,2 W50 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 09.08.2002 Bergk-Oberaden
  5:56,7 W40 Brochtrup,Doris 56 15.08.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
  6:03,8 W45 Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine 58 05.08.2005 Bergk-Oberaden
  6:13,2 W35 Benkö,Marion 68 10.08.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  6:17,1 W45 Kramme,Marion 55 09.08.2002 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS'lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Mittelstr-Dreikampf 12:18,6 W50 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 2001 2:50,6 - 3:37,6 - 5:50,2
800-1000-1500 (JBL) 13:30,6 W45 Kramme,Marion 55 2001 3:16,6 - 3:57,5 - 6:17,1
  13:50,74 W50 Schlüter,Dagmar 61 2014 3:12,54 - 4:12,8 - 6:25,4
  14:27,9 W55 Klockow,Christine 44 2002 3:34,6 - 4:14,4 - 6:38,9
           
  15:29,5 W60 Fliege, Gabi 53 2017 3:36,7 - 4:33,8 - 7:19,0
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Meile (1609) 6:02,70 W40 Moosburger,Martina 60 18.07.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
(h = e + 0,14) 6:04,2 W20 Bredow,Dorothee 84 14.07.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  6:21,2 W40 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 19.07.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  6:37,1 W45 Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine 58 14.07.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  6:51,00 W50 Brochtrup,Doris 56 15.07.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  7:01,40 W50 Kieslich,Silke 52 19.07.2002 Bergk-Oberaden
  7:17,60 W55 Klockow,Christine 44 18.07.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
  7:45,34 W55 Matuschek, Marianne 44 13.07.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  7:49,74 W55 Herbst,Hildegard 42 13.07.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  7:52,16 W50 Hucks,Christa 54 15.07.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  8:08,02 W60 Brand,Brigitte 38 16.07.1999 Bergk-Oberaden
             
  8:59,6 W60 Burkhardt,Christa 33 30.08.1995 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
3000m 10:30,52 WJU18 Felgenhauer,Nora 76 26.09.1992 Brackwede
(h = e + 0,14) 10:33,63 W15 Felgenhauer,Julia 76 19.07.1991 Berlin
  10:38,34 WJU18 Jensen,Nina 76 24.04.1993 Dortmund
  11:20,65 WJU18 Schadt,Sonja 74 29.09.1990 Kamen
  11:24,6 W20 Bredow,Dorothee 84 04.08.2009 Bergk-Oberaden
  11:48,6 W45 Moosburger,Martina 60 02.08.2005 Bergk-Oberaden
  11:50,26 WJU18 Nachrichter,Nicole 78 30.04.1994 Bergk-Oberaden
  12:07,8 W20 Marth,Tanja 76 03.08.2004 Bergk-Oberaden
  12:17,4 W35 Sette,Bettina 65 24.03.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  12:17,7 W20 Hildebrand,Christine 85 07.08.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
  12:35,3 W45 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 18.08.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
  12:37,7 W35 Schikorsky,Sabine 71 05.08.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
  12:51,1 W45 Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine 58 07.08.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  13:01,3 W40 Brochtrup,Doris 56 18.08.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
  13:15,8 W40 Benkö,Marion 68 05.08.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
5000m 18:44,43 WJU18 Felgenhauer,Nora 76 25.08.1993 Menden
(h = e + 0,14) 19:12,7 WJU18 Felgenhauer,Julia 76 14.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
  19:41,6 WJU18 Schadt,Sonja 74 29.09.1990 Kamen
  20:25,8 W45 Moosburger,Martina 60 27.09.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  21:03,9 W20 Bredow,Dorothee 84 14.07.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  21:36,7 W35 Schikorsky,Sabine 71 23.09.2009 Bergk-Oberaden
  21:46,6 W35 Sette,Bettina 65 27.09.2000 Bönen
  21:57,38 W50 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 19.07.2002 Bergk-Oberaden
  22:21,0 W30 Marth,Tanja 76 27.09.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  23:08,3 W45 Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine 58 14.07.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  23:24,54 W30 Eickhoff,Martina 66 29.09.1999 Kamen
  24:24,0 W45 Schlüter,Karin-Barbara 60 23.09.2009 Bergk-Oberaden
  24:38,56 W55 Klockow,Christine 44 13.07.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  24:56,1 W40 Sobetzki,Christine 62 01.10.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
  25:55,6 W55 Burkhardt,Christa 33 03.09.1991 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
10000m 39:37,5 W20 Arendsee,Dorothee 84 20.09.2011 Bergk-Oberaden
(h = e + 0,14) 39:57,2 WJU18 Felgenhauer,Nora 76 21.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
  40:19,6 WJU18 Felgenhauer,Julia 76 21.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
  42:41,8 W45 Moosburger,Martina 60 09.04.2005 Bergk-Oberaden
  43:37,3 W35 Sette,Bettina 65 20.04.2002 Bergk-Oberaden
  44:43,2 W45 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 07.06.2000 Kamen
  46:58,4 W30 Marth,Tanja 76 11.04.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  47:00,0 W35 Schikorsky,Sabine 71 12.04.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
  49:27,16 W45 Kieslich,Silke 52 03.06.1998 Kamen
  49:32,2 W45 Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine 58 09.04.2005 Bergk-Oberaden
  50:38,2 W45 Brochtrup,Doris 56 12.04.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
  50:51,8 W55 Klockow,Christine 44 21.04.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  51:30,6 W50 Schlüter,Dagmar 61 26.06.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
  51:42,8 W35 Zenke,Ingrid 65 12.04.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
  54:26,8 W50 Möller,Brigitte 52 12.04.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS'lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Langstr-Dreikampf 1:09:15,19 WJU18 Felgenhauer,Nora 76 1993 10:33,56 - 18:44,43 - 39:57,2
3000-5000-10000 (JBL) 1:14:05,54 W45 Moosburger,Martina 60 2002 10:02,1 - 20:27,48 - 43:35,96
  1:21:16,4 W50 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 2006 12:54,2 - 22:24,6 - 45:57,6
  1:29:39,56 W55 Klockow,Christine 44 2001 14:09,2 - 24:38,56 - 50:51,8
           
  1:36:37,04 W55 Matuschek,Marianne 44 1999 14:44,8 - 26:08,44 - 55:43,8
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Stunde 14.077 W45 Moosburger,Martina 60 09.04.2005 Bergk-Oberaden
  13.739 W35 Sette,Bettina 65 20.04.2002 Bergk-Oberaden
  13.200 W45 Döbbe,Sigrid 52 01.04.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
  13.050 W20 Bredow,Dorothee 84 08.04.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  12.650 W35 Schikorsky,Sabine 71 12.04.2008 Bergk-Oberaden
  12.198 W45 Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine 58 09.04.2005 Bergk-Oberaden
  12.170 W30 Marth,Tanja 76 11.04.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
  12.040 W50 Brochtrup,Doris 56 08.04.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
  11.894 W45 Kieslich,Silke 52 01.04.2000 Bergk-Oberaden
  11.750 W55 Klockow,Christine 44 21.04.2001 Bergk-Oberaden
  11.680 W30 Eickhoff,Martina 66 24.04.1999 Bergk-Oberaden
  11.608 W35 Zenke,Ingrid 65 12.04.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
  11.275 W50 Burkhardt,Christa 33 19.09.1987 Bergk-Oberaden
  11.062 W55 Brand,Brigitte 38 13.04.1996 Bergk-Oberaden
  11.050 W50 Möller,Brigitte 52 12.04.2003 Bergk-Oberaden
             
    Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
100m Hü (0,762) 17,8 WJU18 Ruppik,Martha 77 20.08.1994 Schalksmühle
(h = e + 0,24) 19,0 W15 Bader,Sylvia 56 11.08.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
  20,11 W15 Müller,Michaela 74 20.05.1989 Hamm
  21,0 WJU18 Schadt,Sonja 74 04.05.1990 Hamm
  21,56 WJU18 Spier,Anna 94 30.05.2010 Hamm
  22,3 W15 Felgenhauer,Julia 76 22.09.1991 Gelsenkirchen
           
  23,2 W15 Felgenhauer,Nora 76 22.09.1991 Gelsenkirchen