Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
100m
(h = e + 0,24)
12,6
13,42
13,53
13,60
13,4
13,73
13,7
13,7
13,9
13,9
14,0
14,1
14,1
14,34
14,2
WJU18
W15
W15
WJU18
W15
W15
W14
WJU18
WJU18
W15
W15
W30
W15
W15
WJU18
Kolter,Cornelia
Kleine-Bernink,Sina
Bothe,Nele
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Endrikat,Birgit
Goldau,Jaqueline
Straube,Gudrun
Kopp,Yvonne
Ruppik,Martha
Jaszmann,Saskia
Bader,Sylvia
Feierabend,Jutta
Zeidler,Jennifer
Groß,Sabrina
Schlüter,Jessica
55
95
95
95
55
98
57
79
77
92
56
41
94
89
96
12.05.1971
13.06.2010
13.06.2010
29.06.2011
12.05.1970
30.05.2013
29.05.1971
01.07.1995
08.06.1994
29.08.2007
01.05.1971
28.04.1972
11.08.2009
05.06.2004
09.08.2013
Hamm
Recklinghausen
Recklinghausen
Kamen
Münster
Bönen
Iserlohn
Bergk-Oberaden
Witten
Bergk-Oberaden
Witten
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Hamm
Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
200m
(h = e + 0,24)
25,0
27,9
28,18
28,20
28,0
28,2
29,1
29,2
29,3
29,66
30,13
30,59
31,18
31,2
31,7
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
W15
WJU18
WJU18
W15
W15
WJU18
W15
W15
Kolter,Cornelia
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Fischer,Katja
Nachrichter,Nicole
Ruppik,Martha
Endrikat,Birgit
Schadt,Sonja
Bader,Sylvia
Röthling,Gabriele
Kopp,Yvonne
Müller,Michaela
Wenzel,Monique
Spier,Anna
Bräutigam,Christa
Weber,Lucie
55
95
75
78
77
55
74
56
52
79
74
77
94
56
56
13.06.1971
23.06.2011
10.06.1992
08.06.1994
23.05.1994
31.05.1971
07.10.1990
05.06.1971
02.07.1968
07.06.1995
06.08.1989
24.06.1992
03.06.2011
09.06.1971
09.06.1971
13.06.1971
23.06.2011
10.06.1992
08.06.1994
23.05.1994
31.05.1971
07.10.1990
05.06.1971
02.07.1968
07.06.1995
06.08.1989
24.06.1992
03.06.2011
09.06.1971
09.06.1971
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
400m
(h = e + 0,24)
57,1
1:04,4
1:05,0
1:07,4
1:09,1
1:13,3
1:14,4
1:15,1
1:15,3
1:19,89
1:22,4
1:22,5
1:22,8
1:32,8
1:33,4

WJU18
WJU18
W15
W20
WJU18
W12
W45
W30
W15

W60
W45
WJU20
W45
W55
W55
Kolter,Cornelia
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Endrikat,Birgit
Bieseke,Renate
Röthling,Gabriele
Schulz,Heiderose
Döbbe,Sigrid
Eichert,Brenda
Bräutigam,Christa

Fliege,Gabi
Kramme,Marion
Spier,Anna
Blaß,Ingrid
Klockow,Christine
Herbst,Hildegard
55
95
55
44
52
58
52
66
56

53
55
94
55
44
42
01.08.1971
05.08.2011
07.06.1970
06.06.1971
13.08.1968
09.05.1970
07.08.2001
22.08.2000
26.05.1971

28.06.2013
09.08.2002
10.08.2012
22.08.2000
09.08.2002
22.08.2000
Lübeck
Bergk-Oberaden
Holzwickede
Ahlen
Menden
Menden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden

Holzwickede
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Sprint-Dreikampf
100m-200m-400m
(JBL)
1:34,7
1:45,75
1:49,1
1:52,8
2:02,0
2:02,7
2:05,2

2:10,8
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
W15
W30
W45

WJU20
Kolter,Cornelia
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Endrikat,Birgit
Röthling,Gabriele
Bräutigam,Christa
Eichert,Brenda
Döbbe,Sigrid

Spier,Anna
55
95
55
52
56
66
52

94
1971
2011
1971
1968
1971
2000
2001

2012
12,6 - 25,0 - 57,1
13,41 - 27,74 - 1:04,6
13,5 - 28,2 - 1:07,4
14,4 - 29,3 - 1:09,1
15,5 - 31,2 - 1:15,3
15,0 - 32,6 - 1:15,1
16,4 - 34,4 - 1:14,4

15,4 - 32,9 - 1:22,5
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
800m
(h = e + 0,14)
2:19,2
2:21,91
2:22,83
2:25,1
2:25,94
2:25,95
2:28,6
2:31,66
2:33,4
2:34,0
2:35,0
2:35,1
2:38,69
2:39,8
2:40,49
WJU18
W15
WJU18
W14
W15
WJU18
W13
W15
W13
WJU18
W20
W11
WJU18
W14
W13
Kolter,Cornelia
Nachrichter,Nicole
Schadt,Sonja
Lange,Dorothee
Felgenhauer,Julia
Felgenhauer,Nora
Fischer,Katja
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Wenzel,Monique
Röthling,Gabriele
Bieseke,Renate
Prinz,Desiree
Althöfer,Corinna
Ritter,Emily
Seiler,Nina
55
78
74
57
76
76
75
95
77
52
44
77
73
02
03
01.05.1971
05.09.1993
06.06.1990
18.07.1971
12.07.1991
17.05.1992
02.06.1988
18.09.2010
26.08.1990
13.04.1968
20.05.1971
26.06.1988
06.05.1989
03.09.2016
08.06.2016
Witten
Dortmund
Menden
Hameln
Menden
Kamen
Bönen
Kamen
Ahlen
Dortmund-Barop
Menden
Hamm
Hamm
Bergk-Oberaden
Kamen
              
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
1000m
(h = e + 0,14)
3:14,22
3:25,0
3:30,2
3:32,7
3:34,4
3:37,8
3:39,7
3:48,2
3:49,0
3:52,2

3:57,9
W15
W20
W20
W20
W35
W50
W40
W45
W45
W45

W30
Nachrichter,Nicole
Arendsee,Dorothee
Marth,Tanja
Hildebrand,Christine
Schikorsky,Sabine
Döbbe,Sigrid
Brochtrup,Doris
Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine
Kieslich,Silke
Kramme,Marion

Benkö,Marion
78
84
76
85
71
52
56
58
52
55

68
22.06.1993
09.08.2011
10.08.2004
14.08.2012
12.08.2008
13.08.2002
22.08.2000
14.08.2007
14.08.2001
14.08.2001

22.08.2000
Dortmund
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden

Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
1500m
(h = e + 0,14)
4:51,32
4:54,78
4:58,1
5:04,94
5:22,7
5:26,65
5:34,7
5:36,2
5:37,5
5:44,0
5:50,2
5:56,7
6:03,8
6:13,2
6:17,1
WJU18
W15
WJU18
W15
W20
W15
W20
W20
W20
W35
W50
W40
W45
W35
W45
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Julia
Schadt,Sonja
Nachrichter,Nicole
Bieseke,Renate
Wenzel,Monique
Bredow,Dorothee
Hildebrand,Christine
Marth,Tanja
Schikorsky,Sabine
Döbbe,Sigrid
Brochtrup,Doris
Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine
Benkö,Marion
Kramme,Marion
76
76
74
78
44
77
84
85
76
71
52
56
58
68
55
10.07.1992
30.06.1991
17.06.1990
22.05.1993
05.06.1971
14.06.1992
10.08.2007
10.08.2012
06.08.2004
08.08.2008
09.08.2002
15.08.2000
05.08.2005
10.08.2007
09.08.2002
Mönchengladbach
Lage
Lüdenscheid
Hamm
Ahlen
Dortmund
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Mittelstr-Dreikampf
800-1000-1500 (JBL)
12:18,6
13:30,6
13:50,74

14:27,9
W50
W45
W50

W55
Döbbe,Sigrid
Kramme,Marion
Schlüter,Dagmar

Klockow,Christine
52
55
61

44
2001
2001
2014

2002
2:50,6 - 3:37,6 - 5:50,2
3:16,6 - 3:57,5 - 6:17,1
3:12,54 - 4:12,8 - 6:25,4

3:34,6 - 4:14,4 - 6:38,9
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Meile (1609)
(h = e + 0,14)
6:02,70
6:04,2
6:21,2
6:37,1
6:51,00
7:01,40
7:17,60
7:45,34
7:49,74
7:52,16
8:08,02
8:59,6
W40
W20
W40
W45
W50
W50
W55
W55
W55
W50
W60
W60
Moosburger,Martina
Bredow,Dorothee
Döbbe,Sigrid
Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine
Brochtrup,Doris
Kieslich,Silke
Klockow,Christine
Matuschek, Marianne
Herbst,Hildegard
Hucks,Christa
Brand,Brigitte
Burkhardt,Christa
60
84
52
58
56
52
44
44
42
54
38
33
18.07.2003
14.07.2007
19.07.1996
14.07.2007
15.07.2006
19.07.2002
18.07.2003
13.07.2001
13.07.2001
15.07.2006
16.07.1999
30.08.1995
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
3000m
(h = e + 0,14)
10:30,52
10:33,63
10:38,34
11:20,65
11:24,6
11:48,6
11:50,26
12:07,8
12:17,4
12:17,7
12:35,3
12:37,7
12:51,1
13:01,3
13:15,8

WJU18
W15
WJU18
WJU18
W20
W45
WJU18
W20
W35
W20
W45
W35
W45
W40
W40

Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Julia
Jensen,Nina
Schadt,Sonja
Bredow,Dorothee
Moosburger,Martina
Nachrichter,Nicole
Marth,Tanja
Sette,Bettina
Hildebrand,Christine
Döbbe,Sigrid
Schikorsky,Sabine

Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine
Brochtrup,Doris
Benkö,Marion
76
76
76
74
84
60
78
76
65
85
52
71
58
56
68

26.09.1992
19.07.1991
24.04.1993
29.09.1990
04.08.2009
02.08.2005
30.04.1994
03.08.2004
24.03.2001
07.08.2012
18.08.2000
05.08.2008

07.08.2007
18.08.2000
05.08.2008
Brackwede
Berlin
Dortmund
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden

Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
5000m
(h = e + 0,14)
18:44,43
19:12,7
19:41,6
20:25,8
21:03,9
21:36,7
21:46,6
21:57,38
22:21,0
23:08,3
23:24,54
24:24,0
24:38,56
24:56,1
25:55,6
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
W45
W20
W35
W35
W50
W30
W45
W30
W45
W55
W40
W55
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Julia
Schadt,Sonja
Moosburger,Martina
Bredow,Dorothee
Schikorsky,Sabine
Sette,Bettina
Döbbe,Sigrid
Marth,Tanja
Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine
Eickhoff,Martina
Schlüter,Karin-Barbara
Klockow,Christine
Sobetzki,Christine
Burkhardt,Christa
76
76
74
60
84
71
65
52
76
58
66
60
44
62
33
25.08.1993
14.09.1993
29.09.1990
27.09.2006
14.07.2007
23.09.2009
27.09.2000
19.07.2002
27.09.2006
14.07.2007
29.09.1999
23.09.2009
13.07.2001
01.10.2003
03.09.1991
Menden
Bergk-Oberaden
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bönen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
10000m
(h = e + 0,14)
39:37,5
39:57,2
40:19,6
42:41,8
43:37,3
44:43,2
46:58,4
47:00,0
49:27,16
49:32,2
50:38,2
50:51,8
51:30,6
51:42,8
54:26,8
W20
WJU18
WJU18
W45
W35
W45
W30
W35
W45
W45
W45
W55
W50
W35
W50
Arendsee,Dorothee
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Julia
Moosburger,Martina
Sette,Bettina
Döbbe,Sigrid
Marth,Tanja
Schikorsky,Sabine
Kieslich,Silke
Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine
Brochtrup,Doris
Klockow,Christine
Schlüter,Dagmar
Zenke,Ingrid
Möller,Brigitte
84
76
76
60
65
52
76
71
52
58
56
44
61
65
52
20.09.2011
21.09.1993
21.09.1993
09.04.2005
20.04.2002
07.06.2000
11.04.2007
12.04.2008
03.06.1998
09.04.2005
12.04.2003
21.04.2001
26.06.2012
12.04.2003
12.04.2003
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Langstr-Dreikampf
3000-5000-10000
(JBL)
1:09:15,19
1:14:05,54
1:21:16,4
1:29:39,56

1:36:37,04
WJU18
W45
W50
W55

W55
Felgenhauer,Nora
Moosburger,Martina
Döbbe,Sigrid
Klockow,Christine

Matuschek,Marianne
76
60
52
44

44
1993
2002
2006
2001

1999
10:33,56 - 18:44,43 - 39:57,2
10:02,1 - 20:27,48 - 43:35,96
12:54,2 - 22:24,6 - 45:57,6
14:09,2 - 24:38,56 - 50:51,8

14:44,8 - 26:08,44 - 55:43,8
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
Stunde 14.077
13.739
13.200
13.050
12.650
12.198
12.170
12.040
11.894
11.750
11.680
11.608
11.275
11.062
11.050
 
W45
W35
W45
W20
W35
W45
W30
W50
W45
W55
W30
W35
W50
W55
W50
Moosburger,Martina
Sette,Bettina
Döbbe,Sigrid
Bredow,Dorothee
Schikorsky,Sabine
Olschewski,Claudia-Sabine
Marth,Tanja
Brochtrup,Doris
Kieslich,Silke
Klockow,Christine
Eickhoff,Martina
Zenke,Ingrid
Burkhardt,Christa
Brand,Brigitte
Möller,Brigitte
60
65
52
84
71
58
76
56
52
44
66
65
33
38
52
09.04.2005
20.04.2002
01.04.2000
08.04.2006
12.04.2008
09.04.2005
11.04.2007
08.04.2006
01.04.2000
21.04.2001
24.04.1999
12.04.2003
19.09.1987
13.04.1996
12.04.2003
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
             
      Die besten SuS-lerinnen aller Zeiten      
100m Hü (0,762)
(h = e + 0,24)
17,8
19,0
20,11
21,0
21,56
22,3
23,2
WJU18
W15
W15
WJU18
WJU18
W15
W15
Ruppik,Martha
Bader,Sylvia
Müller,Michaela
Schadt,Sonja
Spier,Anna
Felgenhauer,Julia
Felgenhauer,Nora
77
56
74
74
94
76
76
20.08.1994
11.08.1971
20.05.1989
04.05.1990
30.05.2010
22.09.1991
22.09.1991
Schalksmühle
Bergk-Oberaden
Hamm
Hamm
Hamm
Gelsenkirchen
Gelsenkirchen