WKU10 - (Schülerinnen W8 und jünger)        
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 8,51 W8 Garand,Annalena 03 21.05.2011 Hamm
800m 3:03,78 W8 Ritter,Emily 02 18.09.2010 Kamen
5km   W8 ..      
Weit (Zone) 3,51 W8 Garand,Annalena 03 07.05.2011 Kamen
Schlagball (80) 28,0 W8 Wagner,Cornelia 62 30.05.1970 Kamen-Heeren
             
Dreikampf 1.045 W8 Wagner,Cornelia 62 30.05.1970 Kamen-Heeren
(50-Weit-Ball80)     (8,5 - 3,38 - 28,0)      
             
WKU10 - (Schülerinnen W9)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 8,0 W9 Wagner,Cornelia 62 02.05.1971 Kamen-Heeren
800m 2:46,0 W9 Ritter,Emily 02 17.07.2011 Hamm
2000m 8:30,4 W9 Wenzel,Sina 80 23.09.1989 Kamen
50m Hü 12,36 W9 Spier,Anna 94 17.05.2003 Kamen
5km 24:36 W9 Fittkau,Luisa 03 10.11.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
10km 1:01:24 W9 Liebezeit,Stephanie 79 19.11.1988 Bergk-Oberaden
Hoch 0,88 W9 Schröter,Sabrina 81 06.05.1990 Ahlen
Weit (Zone) 3,80 W9 Schlotmann,Julia 04 07.07.2013 Hamm
Schlagball (80) 32,0 W9 Ritter,Emily 02 03.10.2011 Bochum
             
Dreikampf 1.061e W9 Ritter,Emily 02 21.05.2011 Hamm
(50-Weit-Ball80)     (8,78 - 3,45 - 29,0)      
Vierkampf 866 W9 Schröter,Sabrina 81 06.05.1990 Ahlen
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)     (10,0 - 2,74 - 0,88 - 23,0)      
             
WKU10 - (Schülerinnen D - W8uj/W9)        
Vereinsrekorde            
4x50m 32,94 WKU10 Garand,Annalena 03 15.09.2012 Kamen
      Dohrmann,Janna 03    
      Lenz,Laura 03    
      Fittkau,Luisa 03    
3x800m   WKU10 ..      
      ..      
      ..      
Dreikampf-Ms    4.558   WKU10 Garand,Annalena(1000) 03 30.09.2012 Hamm
(50-Weit-Ball80)     Fittkau,Luisa(973) 03    
      Seiler,Nina(894) 03    
      Lenz,Laura(861) 03    
      Dohrmann,Janna(830) 03    
Dreikampf-Ms 3.352 WKU10 Übeländer,Alexandra (786) 78 12.09.1986 Bergk-Oberaden
(50-Weit-Ball80) alte Wertung   Neuhold,Stefanie (685) 79    
      Liebezeit,Stefanie (652) 79    
      Klostermann,Daniela (623) 78    
      Tabaka,Jessica (606) 79    
Vierkampf-Ms 2.859 WKU10 Ritter,Emily (742) 02 20.09.2009 Hamm
(50-Weit-Ho-Ball80)     Bergmann,Thea (605) 01    
      Garand,Annalena (602) 03    
      Hetmann,Kimberly (461) 00    
      Hetmann,Curli-Sue (449) 02    
             
WKU12 - (Schülerinnen W10)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 7,94 W10 Garand,Annalena 03 07.07.2013 Hamm
800m 2:45,4 W10 Prinz,Desiree 77 26.09.1987 Kamen
2000m 8:03,2 W10 Hermann,Irina 79 23.09.1989 Kamen
50m Hü 10,77 W10 Niesel,Helena 05 26.04.2015 Kamen
5km 24:05 W10 Ritter,Emily 02 10.11.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
10km 53:15 W10 Nachrichter,Nicole 78 19.11.1988 Bergk-Oberaden
Hoch 1,27 W10 Prinz,Alexandra 80 09.09.1990 Bönen
Weit (Zone) 4,16 W10 Schlotmann,Julia 04 13.09.2014 Kamen
Schlagball (80) 35,5 W10 Ritter,Emily 02 30.09.2012 Hamm
             
Dreikampf 1.188 W10 Ritter,Emily 02 05.07.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
(50-Weit-Ball80)     (8,3 - 3,78 - 35,0)      
  1.188e   Seiler,Nina 03 29.09.2013 Kamen
      (8,38 - 3,85 - 32,5)      
Vierkampf 1.469e W10 Seiler,Nina 03 29.09.2013 Kamen
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)     (8,38 - 3,85 - 1,15 - 32,5)      
             
WKU12 - (Schülerinnen W11)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 7,5 W11 Bader,Sylvia 56 11.05.1967 Hamm
75m 11,8 W11 Schulz,Heiderose 58 28.06.1969 Bergk-Oberaden
300m 52,5 W11 Seiler,Nina 03 06.07.2014 Burghaslach
400m 1:53,5 W11 Florczak,Ute 59 09.05.1970 Menden
600m 1:59,4 W11 Janott,Ute 59 04.07.1970 Dortmund
800m 2:35,1 W11 Prinz,Desiree 77 26.06.1988 Hamm
2000m 7:31,8 W11 Prinz,Desiree 77 01.10.1988 Kamen
60m Hü 11,9 W11 Kopp,Yvonne 79 10.08.1990 Hamm
5km 22:09 W11 Prinz,Desiree 77 06.11.1988 Unna-Lünern
10km 47:13 W11 Nachrichter,Nicole 78 18.11.1989 Bergk-Oberaden
Hoch 1,33 W11 Seiler,Nina 03 13.09.2014 Kamen
Stabhoch 1,80 W11 Prinz,Alexandra 80 19.05.1991 Ahlen
Weit (Zone) 4,35 W11 Schlotmann,Julia 04 27.09.2015 Bergk-Oberaden
Kugel (3) 7,39 W11 Ritter,Emily 02 19.10.2013 Kerken-Nieukerk
Diskus (750) 22,85 W11 Ritter,Emily 02 19.10.2013 Kerken-Nieukerk
Speer (400) 21,16 W11 Prinz,Alexandra 80 06.10.1991 Bönen
Schlagball (80) 43,0 W11 Ritter,Emily 02 02.06.2013 Dortmund
             
Dreikampf 1.333e W11 Seiler,Nina 03 28.09.2014 Werne
(50-Weit-Ball80)     (8,06 - 4,32 - 38,0)      
Vierkampf 1.682e W11 Seiler,Nina 03 28.09.2014 Werne
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)     (8,06 - 4,32 - 1,25 - 38,0)      
BMK-Sprint 1.760 W11 Prinz,Alexandra 80 22.09.1991 Gelsenkirchen
(50-60Hü-We-Ho-Sp400)     (8,3 - 13,0 - 3,76 - 1,23 - 14,24)    
             
WKU12 - (Schülerinnen C - W10/W11)        
Vereinsrekorde            
4x50m 29,93 WKU12 Kleinhans,Luisa 05 22.05.2016 Werl
      Wolanin,Jagoda 05    
      Downar,Diana 05    
      Eicke,Hannah 05    
3x800m 8:59,5 WKU12 Fittkau,Luisa 03 17.07.2013 Bönen
      Seiler,Nina 03    
      Ritter,Emily 02    
Dreikampf-Ms 7.295 WKU12 Wenzel,Sina (1593) 80 27.06.1991 Bergk-Oberaden
(50-Weit-Ball80) alte Wertung   Münzmeier,Nadine (1464) 81    
      Stöber,Nicole (1458) 81    
      Bülow,Judith (1401) 81    
      Kieseheuer,Silke (1379) 80    
Vierkampf-Ms 5.545 WKU12 Bültmann,Janina (1286) 87 05.09.1998 Bergk-Oberaden
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)     Linke,Denise (1207) 87    
      Groth,Sina (1075) 87    
      Trappmann,Jennifer (1043) 88    
      Eichert,Sandra (934) 87    
DSMM 3.954 WKU12 ??   21.06.1994 Hamm
             
             
MKU10 - (Schüler M8 und jünger)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 8,55 M8 Fischbach,Ricardo 05 29.09.2013 Kamen
800m 3:03:78 M8 Seiler,Mats 05 07.07.2013 Hamm
1000m 4:25,94 M8 Lendzian,Nico 02 18.09.2010 Kamen
30m Hü 8,08 M8 Schwinger,Yannick 94 11.05.2002 Kamen
Hoch 0,90 M8 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 25.09.1987 Bergk-Oberaden
Weit (Zone) 3,46 M8 Ellenberger,Tom 05 07.07.2013 Hamm
Schlagball (80) 36,0 M8 Dastig,Manfred 61 27.09.1969 Unna
             
Dreikampf 850e M8 Fischbach,Ricardo 05 29.09.2013 Kamen
(50-Weit-Ball80)     (8,55 - 3,31 - 30,5)      
             
MKU10 - (Schüler M9)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 7,9 M9 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 26.06.1988 Hamm
800m 2:50,70 M9 Fischbach,Ricardo 05 13.09.2014 Kamen
1000m 3:49,47 M9 Nachrichter,Nils 82 30.06.1991 Dortmund
2000m 8:27,6 M9 Wessels,Timm 82 06.10.1991 Bönen
50m Hü 10,55 M9 Ostwinkel,Kjell 06 25.04.2015 Kamen
5km 23:57 M9 Nachrichter,Nils 82 16.11.1991 Bergk-Oberaden
10km 46:14 M9 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 19.11.1988 Bergk-Oberaden
Weit (Zone) 3,83 M9 Konradt,Max 06 22.08.2015 Bergk-Oberaden
Schlagball (80) 43,5 M9 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 02.09.1988 Bergk-Oberaden
             
Dreikampf 1.028 M9 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 02.09.1988 Bergk-Oberaden
(50-Weit-Ball80)     (8,1 - 3,80 - 43,5)      
             
MKU10 - (Schüler D - M8uj/M9)          
Vereinsrekorde            
4x50m 33,02 MKU10 Seiler,Mats 05 25.05.2014 Kamen
      Badje,Jamil 06    
      Ellenberger,Tom 05    
      Fischbach,Ricardo 05    
3x1000m   MKU10 ..      
      ..      
      ..      
Dreikampf-Ms 7.219 MKU10 Nachrichter,Nils (1735) 82 27.06.1991 Bergk-Oberaden
(50-Weit-Ball80) alte Wertung   Rudolph,Andreas (1728) 82    
      Kahl,Philipp (1389) 82    
      Heiermann,Daniel (1289) 82    
      Kaminski,M (1078) 84    
             
MKU12 - (Schüler M10)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 7,76 M10 Nitsch,Felix 90 09.09.2000 Kamen
600m 2:01,8 M10 Möller,Holger 58 05.05.1968 Bergk-Oberaden
800m 2:41,07 M10 Fischbach,Ricardo 05 04.06.2015 Bönen
1000m 3:33,9 M10 Nachrichter,Nils 82 27.09.1992 Bönen
2000m 7:23,5 M10 Rautert,Dennis 81 06.10.1991 Bönen
50m Hü 12,56 M10 Rodefeld,Dustin 93 17.05.2003 Kamen
5km 20:43 M10 Rautert,Dennis 81 03.11.1991 Unna-Lünern
10km 47:04 M10 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 18.11.1989 Bergk-Oberaden
Hoch 1,20 M10 Kahl,Philipp 82 05.07.1992 Menden
  1,20 M10 Zeidler,Andre 99 30.08.2009 Dortmund
Weit (Zone) 4,25 M10 Fischbach,Ricardo 05 27.09.2015 Werne
Schlagball (80) 47,5 M10 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 06.08.1989 Ahlen
             
Dreikampf 1.069 M10 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 12.09.1989 Kamen-Heeren
(50-Weit-Ball80)     (7,9 - 4,03 - 42,5)      
  1.069e M10 Zeidler,Andre 99 20.09.2009 Hamm
      (7,89 - 3,84 - 41,5)      
Vierkampf 1.387e M10 Zeidler,Andre 99 20.09.2009 Hamm
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)     (7,89 - 3,84 - 1,20 - 41,5)      
             
MKU12 - (Schüler M11)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 7,61 M11 Fischbach,Ricardo 05 22.05.2016 Werl
75m 11,2 M11 Blübel,Detlef 62 26.05.1973 Holzwickede
600m 1:56,1 M11 Möller,Holger 58 07.09.1969 Kamen-Heeren
800m 2:47,4 M11 Ellenberger,Tom 05 03.09.2016 Bergk-Oberaden
1000m 3:20,57 M11 Wessels,Timm 82 05.09.1993 Dortmund
2000m 7:25,6 M11 Wessels,Timm 82 02.10.1993 Bönen
50m Hü (0,762) 8,48 M11 Zarebski,Viktor 93 08.05.2004 Kamen
60m Hü (0,762) 13,48 M11 Zarebski,Viktor 93 03.10.2004 Menden
5km 20:56 M11 Rautert,Marco 78 05.11.1989 Unna-Lünern
10km 47:04 M11 Rautert,Marco 78 18.11.1989 Bergk-Oberaden
Hoch 1,35 M11 Ellenberger,Tom 05 24.09.2016 Kamen
Stabhoch 2,01 M11 Rudolph,Andreas 82 28.08.1993 Schalksmühle
Weit (Zone) 4,49 M11 Rudolph,Andreas 82 11.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
Diskus (750) 16,65 M11 Rink,Fabian 90 19.05.2001 Unna
Speer (400) 10,21 M11 Rink,Fabian 90 19.05.2001 Unna
Schlagball (80) 51,0 M11 Zeidler,Andre 99 08.05.2010 Kamen
Ball (200) 30,5 M11 Zarebski,Viktor 93 03.10.2004 Menden
             
Dreikampf 1.151 M11 Rudolph,Andreas 82 11.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
(50-Weit-Ball80)     (7,6 - 4,49 - 42,0)      
Vierkampf 1.403e M11 Ellenberger,Tom 05 11.09.2016 Werne
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)     (8,12 - 3,98 - 1,30 - 37,50)      
             
MKU12 - (Schüler C - M10/M11)          
Vereinsrekorde            
4x50m 29,37 MKU12 Bednorz,Steven 05 22.05.2016 Werl
      Ellenberger,Tom 05    
      Seiler,Mats 05    
      Fischbach,Ricardo 05    
3x800m 8:46,0 MKU12 Seiler,Mats 05 24.06.2015 Bönen
      Ellenberger,Tom 05    
      Fischbach,Ricardo 05    
3x1000m 11:15,4 MKU12 Zeidler,Andre 99 30.06.2010 Bönen
      Garand,Jan-Niklas 00    
      Meyer,Julian 99    
Dreikampf-Ms 9.578 M10/11 Rudolph,Andreas (2330) 82 11.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
(50-Weit-Ball80) alte Wertung   Nachrichter,Nils (2061) 82    
       Wessels,Timm (1976) 82    
      Kahl,Philipp (1865) 82    
      Fischer,Andreas (1346) 83    
Vierkampf-Ms 10.919 M10/11 Rautert,Dennis (2570) 82 28.05.1992 Coesfeld
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80) alte Wertung   Kahl,Philipp (2301) 82    
      Wessels,Nils (2172) 82    
      Hänsch,Nico (1956) 81    
      Heiermann,Daniel (1920) 82    
DSSM Gr 1 7.992 M10/11 Hänsch,Nico 81 05.07.1992 Menden
  alte Wertung   Heiermann,Daniel 82    
      Kahl,Philipp 82    
      Nachrichter,Nils 82    
      Rautert,Dennis 81    
      Wessels,Timm 82