MJU14 - (Schüler M12)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 7,56 M12 Zaccheddu,Michael 76 17.06.1988 Iserlohn
75m 10,4 M12 Greulich,Roland 74 26.09.1986 Kamen
600m 1:52,1 M12 Wagner,Michael 56 22.06.1968 Dortmund
800m 2:46,79 M12 Seiler,Mats 05 09.09.2017 Kamen
1000m 3:02,11 M12 Rautert,Marco 78 02.09.1990 Dortmund
2000m 7:31,2 M12 Wessels,Timm 82 15.10.1994 Hamm
3000m 11:29,5 M12 Rautert,Marco 78 29.09.1990 Kamen
1000m Gehen 5:32,2 M12 Frickenstein,Uwe 58 28.03.1970 Dortmund-Aplerbeck
60m Hü (0,762 10,5 M12 Zaccheddu,Michael 76 05.07.1988 Hamm
5km 20:17 M12 Prothmann,Finlay 05 17.10.2017 Coesfeld
10km * 44:10 M12 Wessels,Timm 82 19.11.1994 Bergk-Oberaden
Hoch 1,40 M12 Kahl,Philipp 82 21.06.1994 Hamm
Stabhoch 2,00 M12 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 13.07.1991 Schalksmühle
  2,00 M12 Kahl,Philipp 82 20.08.1994 Schalksmühle
Weit (Zone/Brett) 4,58 M12 Kahl,Philipp 82 25.09.1994 Bönen
Kugel (3) 9,48 M12 Witteck,Michael 78 21.10.1990 Bergk-Oberaden
Diskus (750) 21,90 M12 Rink,Fabian 90 29.09.2002 Kamen
Diskus (1) 22,84 M12 Zaccheddu,Michael 67 16.09.1988 Unna
Hammer (3) 22,44 M12 Rudolph,Andreas 82 21.05.1994 Dortmund
Speer (400) 30,24 M12 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 06.10.1991 Bönen
Schlagball (80) 55,0 M12 Dinnebier,Hans-Georg 57 28.06.1969 Bergk-Oberaden
Ball (200) 50,0 M12 Nordheim,Nico 98 03.10.2010 Hamm
             
Dreikampf 1.196 M12 Rudolph,Andreas 82 11.06.1994 Schalksmühle
(50-Weit-Ball200)     (7,6 - 4,39 - 46,0)      
Dreikampf 1.281e M12 Nordheim,Nico 98 03.10.2010 Hamm
(75-Weit-Ball200)     (10,72 - 4,39 - 50,0)      
Vierkampf 1.553 M12 Rudolph,Andreas 82 11.06.1994 Schalksmühle
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball200)     (7,6 - 4,39 - 1,27 - 46,0)      
Vierkampf 1.313e M12 Rink,Fabian 90 09.06.2002 Hamm
(75-Weit-Hoch-Ball200)     (12,32 - 3,75 - 1,20 - 37,5)      
BMK-Sprint/Sprung 1.846 M12 Zaccheddu,Michael 76 09.06.1988 Bönen
(50-60Hü-We-Ho-Sp400)     (7,7 - 11,3 - 4,13 - 1,20 - 22,00)    
BMK-Sprint/Sprung 1.916 M12 Rudolph,Andreas 82 23.04.1994 Blomberg
(75-60Hü-We-Ho-Ball200)     (7,6 - 11,3 - 4,25 - 1,28 - 44,0)    
BMK-Lauf 1.820 M12 Nachrichter,Nils 82 23.04.1994 Blomberg
(75-60Hü-We-Ball200-1000)   (7,8 - 12,3 - 4,17 - 38,0 - 3:36,7)    
BMK-Wurf 1.922 M12 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 22.09.1991 Gelsenkirchen
(50-60Hü-We-Kg3-Dis750)   (7,6 - 11,7 - 4,08 - 8,53 - 20,60)    
BMK-Wurf 1.734e M12 Groß,Fabian 92 20.06.2004 Lippstadt
(75-60Hü-We-Kg3-Dis750)   (11,47 - 12,77 - 4,15 - 6,61 - 18,22)  
             
MJU14 - (Schüler M13)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 6,9 M13 Hänsch,Nico 81 25.09.1994 Bönen
75m 9,93 M13 Nordheim,Nico 98 24.09.2011 Kamen
100m * 13,2 M13 Wagner,Michael 56 28.06.1969 Bergk-Oberaden
800m 2:41,4 M13 Wolf,Jonas 99 26.06.2012 Bergk-Oberaden
1000m * 2:58,7 M13 Wagner,Michael 56 08.08.1969 Menden
2000m 6:59,02 M13 Rautert,Marco 78 08.05.1991 Menden
3000m * 10:30,8 M13 Rautert,Marco 78 06.10.1991 Bönen
1000m Gehen 6:25,6 M13 Bader,Tassylo 57 28.03.1970 Dortmund-Aplerbeck
60m Hü (0,762) 9,98 M13 Kahl,Philipp 82 21.05.1995 Hamm
5km 19:04 M13 Rautert,Marco 78 16.11.1991 Bergk-Oberaden
10km * 48:12 M13 Gloger,Jan 94 17.11.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
Hoch 1,54 M13 Rink,Fabian 90 28.09.2003 Hamm
Stabhoch 2,82 M13 Kahl,Philipp 82 03.09.1995 Schalksmühle
Weit (Zone/Brett) 5,24 M13 Nordheim,Nico 98 24.09.2011 Kamen
Kugel (3) 10,98 M13 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 11.10.1992 Bönen
Diskus (750) 28,40 M13 Fischer,Andreas 83 06.10.1996 Hamm
Diskus (1) 27,56 M13 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 11.10.1992 Bönen
Hammer (3) 38,34 M13 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 17.10.1992 Dortmund
Speer (400) 38,00 M13 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 13.09.1992 Gelsenkirchen
Schlagball (80) 54,0 M13 Tschufenig,Volker 56 14.06.1969 Lichtendorf
Ball (200) 57,0 M13 Nordheim,Nico 98 16.07.2011 Sythen
             
Dreikampf 1.563 M13 Klein,Dominik 76 12.09.1989 Kamen-Heeren
(50-Weit-Ball200)     (7,2 - 5,11 - 43,0)      
Dreikampf 1.393 M13 Nordheim,Nico 98 30.06.2011 Bergk-Oberaden
(75-Weit-Ball200)     (9,8 - 4,95 - 47,0)      
Vierkampf 2.032 M13 Klein,Dominik 76 12.09.1989 Kamen-Heeren
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball200)     (7,2 - 5,11 - 1,48 - 43,0)      
Vierkampf 1.719 M13 Rink,Fabian 90 28.09.2003 Hamm
(75-Weit-Hoch-Ball200)     (11,0 - 4,82 - 1,54 - 42,0)      
BMK-Sprint/Sprung 2.304 M13 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 13.09.1992 Gelsenkirchen
(50-60Hü-We-Ho-Sp600)     (7,3 - 10,3 - 4,83 - 1,33 - 38,00)    
BMK-Sprint/Sprung 1.950 M13 Mueller,Mark 81 01.10.1994 Lemgo
(50-60Hü-We-Ho-Ball200)     (7,4 - 101,2 - 4,42 - 1,38 - 33,0)    
BMK-Wurf 2.123 M13 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 25.04.1992 Blomberg
(50-60Hü-Weit-Kg4-Dis1)     (7,3 - 10,7 - 4,32 - 9,09 - 23,00)    
BMK-Wurf  2.121e M13 Rink,Fabian 90 29.06.2003 Lippstadt
(75-60Hü-Weit-Kg3-Dis750)   (11,27 - 11,36 - 4,31 - 9,85 - 25,21)  
             
MJU14 - (Schüler B - M12/M13)          
Vereinsrekorde            
4x50m 28,0 MJU14 Kahl,Philipp 82 21.06.1994 Hamm
      Rudolph,Andreas 82    
      Hänsch,Nico 81    
      Mueller,Mark 81    
4x75m 42,47 MJU14 Bednorz,Steven 05 06.05.2017 Kamen
  (StG Seseke)   Ellenberger,Tom 05    
      Seiler,Mats 05    
      Fischbach,Ricardo 05    
3x800m 8:23,6 MJU14 Seiler,Mats 05 05.07.2017 Bönen
  (StG Seseke)   Prothmann,Finley 05    
      Fischbach,Ricardo 05    
3x1000m 10:50,4 MJU14 Deese,Dennis 82 25.05.1994 Bergk-Oberaden
      Nachrichter,Nils 82    
      Wessels,Timm 82    
Dreikampf-Ms 5.582 MJU14 Rudolph,Andreas (1196) 82 11.06.1994 Schalksmühle
(50-Weit-Ball200)     Hänsch,Nico (1161) 81    
      Mueller,Mark (1149) 81    
      Nachrichter,Nils (1116) 82    
      Kahl,Philipp (960) 82    
Vierkampf-Ms 7.476 MJU14 Rudolph,Dennis (1553) 82 11.06.1994 Schalksmühle
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball200)     Mueller,Mark (1553) 81    
      Hänsch,Nico (1518) 81    
      Nachrichter,Nils (1445) 82    
      Kahl,Philipp (1429) 82    
DSSM Gr 1 7.739 MJU14 Hoffmann,Dirk 76 05.07.1988 Hamm
  alte Wertung   Kopp,Marco 75    
      Petry,Sven 76    
      Zacchedu,Michael 76    
             
MJU16 - (Schüler M14)          
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 7,3 M14 Niesel,Lennard 02 02.08.2016 Bergk-Oberaden
75m 9,5 M14 Petry,Sven 76 09.09.1990 Bönen
  9,5 M14 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 26.09.1993 Bönen
100m 12,59 M14 Nordheim,Nico 98 30.09.2012 Hamm
300m  43,84 M14 Gloger,Tim 02 17.09.2016 Hamm
600m 1:38,3 M14 Wenzel,Peter 51 26.09.1965 Bergk-Oberaden
800m 2:13,96 M14 Wolf,Jonas 99 16.06.2013 Kreuztal
1000m 2:48,0 M14 Wagner,Armin 55 05.06.1969 Gütersloh
2000m 6:36,7 M14 Schmidt,Ingo 76 23.05.1990 Menden
3000m 10:35,51 M14 Wessels,Timm 82 26.04.1996 Menden
80m Hü (0,838) 11,69 M14 Kahl,Philipp 82 31.08.1996 Menden
5km 19:43 M13 Tamas,Arpad 77 03.11.1991 Unna-Lünern
10km 40:30 M14 Petry,Sven 76 17.11.1990 Bergk-Oberaden
Hoch 1,68 M14 Kahl,Philipp 82 29.09.1996 Dortmund
Stabhoch 3,30 M14 Kahl,Philipp 82 01.09.1996 Menden
Weit 5,49 M14 Kahl,Philipp 82 03.10.1996 Menden
Drei * 11,10 M14 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 21.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
Kugel (4) 11,41 M14 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 02.10.1993 Bönen
Kugel (5) 7,37 M14 Knippschild,Bastian 95 20.09.2009 Hamm
Diskus (750) 14,67 M14 Isermann,Carsten 87 19.05.2001 Unna
Diskus (1) 36,32 M14 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 19.06.1993 Lage
Hammer (4) 41,66 M14 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 10.10.1993 Tudorf
Speer (400) 17,31 M14 Isermann,Carsten 87 19.05.2001 Unna
Speer (600) 39,84 M14 Kridde,Peter 55 07.09.1969 Ahlen
Schlagball (80) 60,0 M14 Wenzel,Hans 54 28.09.1968 Bergkamen
Ball (200) 62,5 M14 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 11.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
             
Dreikampf 1.232 M14 Knippschild,Bastian 95 03.06.2009 Bergk-Oberaden
(100-Weit-Ball200)     (13,2 - 4,60 - 35,0)      
Dreikampf 1.461e M14 Nordheim,Nico 98 30.09.2012 Hamm
(100-Weit-Kugel4)     (12,59 - 5,22 - 8,69)      
Vierkampf 1.909e M14 Rink,Fabian 90 22.05.2004 Werl
(100-Weit-Hoch-Kugel4)     (13,54 - 4,76 - 1,60 - 9,80)      
Achtkampf 3.938e M14 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 7./8.8.93 Bad Oeynhausen
(80Hü-Weit-Kg4-Hoch-/     (12,48 - 5,18 - 10,06 - 1,44 -/      
Dis1-Stab-Sp600-1000)     - 32,94 - 2,50 - 34,36 - 3:21,94)    
BMK-Wurf 2.232e M14 Rink,Fabian 90 03.10.2004 Menden
(100-80Hü-Weit-Kg4-Dis1)   (13,99 - 16,09 - 5,00 - 10,73 - 24,66)  
             
MJU16 - (Schüler M15)          
Vereinsrekorde            
75m 9,1 M15 Kopp,Marco 75 09.09.1990 Bönen
100m 11,76 M15 Wolf,Jonas 99 28.09.2014 Werne
200m * 24,3 M15 Wagner,Armin 55 07.06.1970 Holzwickede
300m 37,23 M15 Wolf,Jonas 99 06.09.2014 Rheine
400m * 52,8 M15 Wagner,Armin 55 12.08.1970 Menden
800m 2:01,1 M15 Wagner,Armin 55 21.06.1970 Iserlohn
1000m 2:39,2 M15 Wenzel,Peter 51 08.10.1966 Altenbögge
2000m 5:57,4 M15 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 13.08.1970 Menden
3000m 10:02,70 M15 Schmidt,Ingo 76 01.05.1991 Hagen
80m Hü (0,838) 11,31 M15 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 18.06.1994 Troisdorf
110m Hü (0,914) * 22,2 M15 Opitz,Roland 56 19.09.1971 Bergkamen
5km 19:21 M15 Popp,Volkhard 74 14.10.1989 Haltern-Sythen
10km 39:56 M15 Popp,Volkhard 74 18.11.1989 Bergk-Oberaden
15km * 1:11:25 M15 Pattke,Marcel 88 09.02.2003 Hamm
Hoch 1,76 M15 Kahl,Philipp 82 10.05.1997 Kamen
Stabhoch 3,40 M15 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 10.07.1994 Gladbeck
Weit 5,75 M15 Kopp,Marco 75 27.05.1990 Hamm
Drei 10,92 M15 Kopp,Marco 75 04.05.1990 Ahlen
Kugel (4) 13,39 M15 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 14.05.1994 Hamm
Kugel (5) * 11,15 M15 Opitz,Roland 56 16.10.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
Kugel (6) 8,85 M15 Gloger,Tim 02 17.09.2017 Werne
Kugel (6,25) 9,83 M15 Opitz,Roland 56 11.09.1971 Iserlohn
Diskus (1) 37,42 M15 Kopp,Marco 75 22.09.1990 Kamen
Diskus (1,5) * 29,98 M15 Opitz,Roland 56 16.10.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
Hammer (4) 39,30 M15 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 16.04.1994 Hagen
Speer (600) 43,80 M15 Kopp,Marco 75 17.06.1990 Lüdenscheid
Schlagball (80) 65,0 M15 Strohof,Manfred 50 26.09.1965 Bergk-Oberaden
Ball (200) 59,5 M15 Nachrichter,Nils 82 17.06.1997 Coesfeld
             
Dreikampf 1.356 M15 Knippschild,Bastian 95 10.07.2010 Bergk-Oberaden
(100-Weit-Ball200)     (12,4 - 4,89 - 38,5)      
Vierkampf 2.026e M15 Wolf,Jonas 99 28.09.2014 Werne
(100-Weit-Hoch-Kugel4)     (11,76 - 5,04 - 1,45 - 9,76)      
Achtkampf 4.348e M15 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 11/12.6.94 Ahlen
(80Hü-Weit-Kg4-Hoch-/     (11,58 - 5,34 - 12,95 - 1,52 -/      
Dis1-Stab-Sp600-1000)     - 37,38 - 3,30 - 35,66 - 3:18,02)    
BMK-Wurf 2.188e M15 Köhler,Michael 89 20.06.2004 Lippstadt
(100-80Hü-Weit-Kg4-Dis1)   (13,63 - 14,08 - 4,80 - 8,12 - 23,65)  
             
MJU16 - (Schüler A - M14/M15)          
Vereinsrekorde            
4x75m 40,00 MJU16 Nachrichter,Nils 82 16.05.1996 Dortmund
      Rudolph,Andreas 82    
      Ucmann,Patrick 82    
      Hänsch,Nico 81    
4x100m 53,2 MJU16 Wolf,Matthias 72 29.08.1978 Warstein
      Hoffmann,Claus 72    
      Wölki,Michael 72    
      Pempe,Markus 72    
3x1000m 9:07,3 MJU16 Rautert,Marco 78* 02.06.1991 Hamm
      Petry,Sven 76    
      Schmidt,Ingo 76    
             
MJU18 - (männliche Jugend B - M16/M17)        
Vereinsrekorde            
50m 6,4 MJU18 Meinke,Niko 98 05.08.2014 Bergk-Oberaden
75m 9,3 MJU18 Meinke,Niko 98 05.08.2014 Bergk-Oberaden
100m 11,5 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 12.06.1991 Bönen
200m 23,82 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 09.08.1992 Bad Oeynhausen
300m 37,2 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 03.06.1992 Witten
400m 50,2 MJU18 Wenzel,Peter 51 28.08.1968 Iserlohn
800m 1:55,3 MJU18 Wenzel,Peter 51 09.06.1968 Hamm
1000m 2:30,4 MJU18 Wenzel,Peter 51 30.08.1967 Menden
1500m 4:14,5 MJU18 Popp,Volkhard 74 01.06.1991 Hamm
Meile (1609m) 5:23,36 MJU18 Krieg,Michel 90 15.07.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
2000m  5:49,8 MJU18 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 20.06.1971 Castrop-Rauxel
3000m 8:50,6 MJU18 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 29.09.1972 Ahlen
5000m 16:34,3 MJU18 Popp,Volkhard 74 06.10.1991 Bönen
10000m * 43:30,3 MJU18 Krieg,Michel 90 08.04.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
Stunde 13.498 MJU18 Krieg,Michel 90 08.04.2006 Bergk-Oberaden
110m Hü (0,914) 15,0 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 11.07.1992 Schalksmühle
300m Hü (0,914) 40,45 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 13.06.1992 Dortmund
400m Hü (0,838) 1:04,18 MJU18 Petry,Sven 76 18.09.1993 Kamen
1500m Hi (0,762) 5:05,6 MJU18 Grund,Roland 51 04.05.1968 Fröndenberg
2000m Hi (0,914) 7:34,37 MJU18 Petry,Sven 76 19.06.1993 Recklinghausen
5km 18:40 MJU18 Krieg,Michel 90 10.09.2006 Bergk-Rünthe
7,5km 27:30 MJU18 Popp,Volkhard 74 10.03.1991 Waldbreitbach
10km 34:26 MJU18 Popp,Volkhard 74 16.11.1991 Bergk-Oberaden
15km 52:58 MJU18 Popp,Volkhard 74 31.12.1991 Werl - Soest
Halbmarathon 1:31:59 MJU18 Krieg,Michel 90 25.02.2007 Hamm
4x100m 48,6 MJU18 Null,Wilhelm 51 07.10.1967 Bönen
      Müller,Rainer 52    
      Müller,Dieter 51    
      Wenzel,Peter 51    
3x1000m 7:55,4 MJU18 Wagner,Michael 56 05.09.1971 Lippstadt
      Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55    
      Wagner,Armin 55    
Olymische Staffel 3:39,3 MJU18 Wagner,Armin 55 24.08.1971 Essen
(400-200-200-800)     Wagner,Michael 56    
       Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55    
      Wenzel,Hans 54    
Hoch 1,74 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 23.05.1992 Ahlen
Stabhoch 3,71 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 03.10.1992 Hamm
Weit 6,43 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 25.04.1992 Blomberg
Drei 12,12 MJU18 Fuchs,Raimund 55 03.06.1972 Hamm-Heessen
Kugel (5) 13,07 MJU18 Opitz,Roland 56 30.09.1972 Bergkamen
Kugel (6,25) 12,47 MJU18 Nolte,Erich 50 16.07.1967 Dortmund-Barop
Diskus (1.5) 34,34 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 17.10.1992 Dortmund
Diskus (1,75) * 28,20 MJU18 Bartz,Werner 54 05.05.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
Hammer (5) 38,06 MJU18 Weßelbaum,Björn 79 16.06.1995 Dortmund
Speer (600) 47,14 MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 05.07.1992 Menden
Speer (700) 34,35 MJU18 Ruffani,Thomas 90 19.06.2007 Bergk-Oberaden
Speer (800) 44,22 MJU18 Bartz,Werner 54 03.04.1971 Werl
             
Dreikampf 1.220 MJU18 Friedrich,Hans-Jörg 55 03.10.1971 Bergk-Oberaden
(100-Weit-Kugel5)     (13,0 - 5,05 - 8,57)      
Fünfkampf 6.081e MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 23.05.1992 Ahlen
(100-Weit-Kg5-Hoch-300) alte Wertung   (11,94 - 6,09 - 11,08 - 1,74 - 37,65)  
Fünfkampf 2.486 MJU18 Müller,Dieter 51 28.09.1968 Bergkamen
(100-We-Kg6,25-Ho-1000)   (11,8 - 5,50 - 8,22 - 1,45 - 2:40,6)    
Fünfkampf-Ms 26.260e MJU18 Kopp,Marco (6081e) 75 23.05.1992 Ahlen
(100-We-Kg5-Ho-300) alte Wertung   Poremba,Martin (5248e) 75    
      Bolte,Daniel (5046e) 75    
Prüfen, nachrechnen!     Klein,Dominik (5027e) 76    
      Petry,Sven (4858e) 76    
Zehnkampf 11.916e MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 23/24.5.92 Ahlen
(100-We-Kg5-Ho-300-/     (11,94 - 6,09 - 11,08 - 1,74 - 37,65 -/  
-110Hü-Dis1,5-Stab-Sp600-1500)   - 16,07 - 29,84 - 3,70 - 40,36 - 5:01,70)  
BMK-Sprint/Sprung 6.305e MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 15.08.1992 Salzgitter
(100-110Hü-We-Ho-Sp600)   (11,24w - 15,19w - 6,14 - 1,72 - 42,62)  
BMK-Lauf 5.963e MJU18 Kopp,Marco 75 13.09.1992 Gelsenkirchen
(100-110Hü-We-Ho-1000)     (11,74 - 16,8 - 6,00 - 1,67 - 3:00,1)  
DJMM Gr 2 15.569 MJU18 ??   05.07.1992 Menden
  alte Wertung          
             
MJU20 - (männliche Jugend A - M18/M19)        
Vereinsrekorde            
100m 11,42 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 27.06.1993 Werl
200m 22,7 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 08.06.1994 Witten
400m 51,2 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 07.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
600m 1:26,49 MJU20 Böhm,Robert 74 25.04.1992 Dülmen
800m 1:55,6 MJU20 Wenzel,Peter 51 12.09.1970 Menden
1000m 2:30,3 MJU20 Wenzel,Peter 51 13.08.1970 Menden
1500m 4:03,9 MJU20 Wenzel,Peter 51 06.06.1970 Holzwickede
Meile (1609m) 4:32,3 MJU20 Popp,Volkhard 74 11.06.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
3000m 9:06,0 MJU20 Wenzel,Peter 51 03.05.1969 Koblenz
5000m 15:53,53 MJU20 Popp,Volkhard 74 25.04.1992 Dülmen
10000m 34:58,4 MJU20 Popp,Volkhard 74 28.08.1993 Kamen
Stunde 16.514 MJU20 Popp,Volkhard 74 16.10.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
110m Hü (0,991) 16,22 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 19.09.1993 Ahlen
400m Hü (0,914) 56,31 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 11.06.1994 Hagen
1500m Hi (0,762) 4:53,5 MJU20 Müller,Dieter 51 ?.?.69 ??
2000m Hi (0,914) 6:28,26 MJU20 Popp,Volkhard 74 26.05.1993 Kamen
5km 17:10 MJU20 Böhm,Robert 74 14.11.1992 Bergk-Oberaden
10km 33:45 MJU20 Popp,Volkhard 74 20.11.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
15km 53:09 MJU20 Popp,Volkhard 74 15.03.1992 Unna-Lünern
15km-Ms 3:12:36 MJU20 Popp,Volkhard (53:09) 74 15.03.1992 Unna-Lünern
      Puth,Sebastian (1:09:33) 74    
      Felgenhauer,Sebastian (1:09:54) 74    
Halbmarathon 1:32:13 MJU20 Krieg,Michel 90 24.02.2008 Hamm
4x100m 49,0 MJU20 Schulz,Klaus 51 13.10.1968 Bönen
      Müller,Dieter 51    
      Müller,Rainer 52    
      Wenzel,Peter 51    
4x400m 3:39,9 MJU20 Petry,Sven 76 27.09.1992 Bönen
      Böhm,Robert 74    
      Popp,Volkhard 74    
      Kopp,Marco 75    
3x1000m 7:53,6 MJU20 Müller,Dieter 51 16.06.1968 Bergk-Oberaden
      Schulz,Klaus 50    
      Wenzel,Peter 51    
Schwedenstaffel 2:17,3 MJU20 Müller,Dieter 51 26.06.1968 Bergkamen
(400-300-200-100)     Schulz,Klaus 50    
      Grund,Roland 51    
      Müller,Rainer 52    
Hoch 1,85 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 18.09.1993 Ahlen
Stabhoch 3,90 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 10.07.1994 Gladbeck
Weit 6,14 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 14.05.1994 Hamm
Drei 12,53 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 21.09.1993 Bergk-Oberaden
Kugel (6)   MJU20 ..      
Kugel (6,25) 10,51 MJU20 Bolte,Daniel 75 14.05.1994 Hamm
Kugel (7,26) * 11,45 MJU20 Dickhausen,Herbert 49 19.10.1968 Hamm
Diskus (1,75) 31,60 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 19.09.1993 Ahlen
Diskus (2) * 31,53 MJU20 Dickhausen,Herbert 49 07.09.1968 Fröndenberg
Hammer (6)   MJU20 ..      
Hammer (6,25) 22,10 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 10.10.1993 Tudorf
Speer (800) 42,88 MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 10.10.1993 Tudorf
             
Dreikampf   MJU20 ..      
(100-Weit-Kugel6)            
Fünfkampf 2.277 MJU20 Schulz,Klaus 50 25.05.1968 Bergkamen
(100-We-Kg6,25-Ho-1000)   (? - 5,49 - ? - ? - ?)      
Fünfkampf 6.171e MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 18.09.1993 Ahlen
(100-We-Kg6,25-Ho-400)     (11,57 - 6,08 - 9,49 - 1,85 - 51,74)  
Fünfkampf-Ms 9.000 MJU20 Wenzel,Peter (2190) 51 11.05.1968 Hamm
(100-We-Kg6,25-Ho-1000) alte Wertung   Müller,Dieter (1933) 51    
      Schulz,Klaus (1824) 50    
      Null,Wilhelm (1672) 50    
      Grund,Roland (1381) 51    
Zehnkampf 11.986e MJU20 Kopp,Marco 75 18./19.9.93 Ahlen
(100-We-Kg6,25-Ho-400-/     (11,57 - 6,08 - 9,49 - 1,85 - 51,74 -/  
-110Hü-Dis1,75-Stab-Sp800-1500)   - 16,22 - 31,60 - 3,60 - 40,59 - 5:05:81)  
DJMM Gruppe 1 24.387e MJU20 Bolte - Enkelmann - Gens -   19./20.5.93 Gladbeck
  alte Wertung   Klein - Kopp - Petry - Popp -      
      Schmidt - Scherer - Wagner