WJU14 - (Schülerinnen W12)
Vereinsrekorde
           
50m
75m
400m
600m
800m
2000m
60m Hü (0,762/7,50)
5km
10km *
Hoch
Stabhoch
Weit (Zone/Brett)
Kugel (3)
Diskus (750)
Speer (400)
Schlagball (80)
Ball (200)
Dreikampf
(50-Weit-Ball80)
Dreikampf
(75-Weit-Ball80)
Dreikampf
(75-Weit-Ball200)
Vierkampf
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80
Vierkampf
(75-Weit-Hoch-Ball200)
BMK-Sprint
(50-60Hü-We-Ho-Sp400)
BMK-Lauf
(50-60Hü-Weit-Hoch-800)
7,5
10,76
1:13,3
1:56,3
2:33,5
7:24,2
10,8
21:55
43:06
1,40
2,41
4,46
8,93
27,12
25,48
38,5
42,0
1.274

1.208e

1.338

1.628e

1.708e

2.207

1.887
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12
W12

W12

W12

W12

W12

W12

W12
Bader,Sylvia
Schlotmann,Julia
Schulz,Heiderose
Schulz,Heiderose
Nachrichter,Nicole
Fischer,Katja
Prinz,Alexandra
Nachrichter,Nicole
Felgenhauer,Julia
Klöter,Mareike
Prinz,Alexandra
Schlotmann,Julia
Ritter,Emily
Ritter,Emily
Prinz,Alexandra
Kopp,Yvonne
Seiler,Nina
Kopp,Yvonne
(7,7 - 3,94 - 35,0)
Arnhölter,Sarina
(11,72 - 3,87 - 33,0)
Schlotmann,Julia
(10,6 - 4,38 - 33,0)
Prinz,Alexandra
(7,97 - 4,08 - 1,30 - 31,0)
Schlotmann,Julia
(10,76 - 4,09 - 1,35 - 31,0)
Prinz,Alexandra
(7,8 - 10,9 - 4,32 - 1,38 - 23,16)
Kopp,Yvonne
(7,8 - 11,7 - 4,13 - 1,10 - 3:00,
1)
56
04
58
58
78
75
80
78
76
84
80
04
02
02
80
79
03
79

95

04

80

04

80

79
11.05.1968
11.09.2016
09.05.1970
20.06.1970
06.09.1990
03.10.1987
11.07.1992
04.11.1990
19.11.1988
11.09.1996
11.07.1992
27.08.2016
18.10.2014
18.10.2014
09.08.1992
27.06.1991
22.08.2015
29.09.1991

02.09.2007

03.09.2016

04.07.1992

11.09.2016

13.09.1992

22.09.1991
Hamm
Werne
Menden
Bergkamen
Bönen
Bönen
Schalksmühle
Unna-Lünern
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Schalksmühle
Nordkirchen
Kerken-Nieukerk
Kerken-Nieukerk
Bad Oeynhausen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Hamm

Kamen

Bergk-Oberaden

Wuppertal

Werne

Gelsenkirchen

Gelsenkirchen
              
WJU14 - (Schülerinnen W13)
Vereinsrekorde
           

50m

75m
100m
300m
600m
800m
2000m
60m Hü (0,762)
80m Hü (0,762) *
5km
10km
Hoch
Stabhoch
Weit (Zone)
Drei
Kugel (3)
Diskus (750)
Hammer (3)
Speer (400)
Schlagball (80)
Ball (200)
Dreikampf
(50-Weit-Ball80)
Dreikampf
(75-Weit-Ball80)
Vierkampf
(75-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)
Vierkampf
(75-Weit-Hoch-Kugel3)
BMK-Sprint
(75-60Hü-We-Ho-Sp400)
BMK-Lauf
(75-80Hü-Weit-Hoch-800)
BMK-Wurf
(75-60Hü-We-Kg3-Dis7
50)

7,2
7,2
10,88
14,0
49,11
1:52,4
2:26,88
7:16,6
11,69
13,02
19:56
41:43
1,46
2,51
4,69
9,64
9,43
28,69
29,16
27,62
48,5
43,5
1.301

1.286



1.678

2.202e

2122e

2.088e

W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13
W13

W13

W13

W13

W13

W13

W13

Klöter,Mareike
Müller,Annika
Prinz,Alexandra
Straube,Gudrun
Seiler,Nina
Kolter,Cornelia
Nachrichter,Nicole
Felgenhauer,Julia
Seiler,Nina
Prinz,Alexandra
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Julia
Prinz,Alexandra
Prinz,Alexandra
Seiler,Nina
Prinz,Alexandra
Ritter,Emily
Ritter,Emily
Prinz,Alexandra
Ritter,Emily
Schnitzler,Sabine
Seiler,Nina
Walther,Kirsten
(8,0 - 4,14 - 39,0)
Kopp,Yvonne
(10,9 - 4,03 - 35,0)


Prinz,Alexandra
(10,9 - 4,24 - 1,38 - 7,54)
Prinz,Alexandra
(11,02 - 13,46 - 4,64 - 1,44 - 25,44)
Seiler,Nina
(11,33 - 12,44 - 4,23 - 36,0 - 2:47,75)
Ritter,Emily
(11,78 - 12,65 - 4,15 - 9,20 - 2
5,76)
84
85
80
57
03
55
78
76
03
80
76
76
80
80
03
80
02
02
80
02
81
03
81

79



80

80

02

02

04.05.1997
19.09.1998
27.06.1993
09.05.1970
19.06.2016
22.06.1968
23.06.1991
23.09.1989
23.04.2016
07.07.1993
05.11.1989
18.11.1989
26.09.1993
28.08.1993
26.06.2016
09.06.1993
12.09.2015
12.09.2015
10.10.1993
12.09.2015
25.09.1994
03.09.2016
11.06.1994

28.05.1992



09.06.1993

08.08.1993

08.05.2016

14.05.2015

Höxter
Bergk-Oberaden
Werl
Menden
Oer-Erkenschwick
Dortmund
Dortmund
Kamen
Kamen
Wesel
Unna-Lünern
Bergk-Oberaden
Bönen
Schalksmühle
Bochum
Hamm
Bochum
Bochum
Tudorf
Bochum
Bönen
Bergk-Oberaden
Schalksmühle

Coesfeld



Hamm

Bad Oeynhausen

Coesfeld

Coesfeld

              
WJU14 - (Schülerinnen B - W12/13)
Vereinsrekorde
         
4x50m



4x75m



3x800m



Dreikampf-Ms
(75-Weit-Ball80)
Prüfen, nachrechnen!


DSMM Gr 1

30,18



43,75



8:09,6



8.600
alte
Wertung


7.457
alte
Wertung

WJU14



WJU14



WJU14


WJU14




WJU14

Bültmann,Janina
Linke,Denise
Eichert,Sandra
Feige,Sarah
Fittkau,Luisa
Lenz,Lara
Seiler,Nina
Garand,Annalena
Seiler,Nina
Fittkau,Luisa

Ritter,Emily
Kopp,Yvonne (2069)
Prinz,Alexandra (1879)
Bickmann,Daniela (1680)
Wenzel,Sina (1593)
Kieseheuer,Silke (1379)
Prinz,Desiree
Felgenhauer,Julia
Felgenhauer,Nora
Wenzel,Monique
Schimschar,Mirja
87
87
87
87
03
03
03
03
03
03

02
79
80
79
80
80
77
76
76
77
77
11.09.1999



17.05.2016



24.06.2015


27.06.1991




05.07.1988
Kamen



Bönen



Bönen



Bergk-Oberaden




Hamm
              
WJU16 - (Schülerinnen W14)
Vereinsrekorde
           

75m
100m
300m *
600m
800m
2000m
1000m Gehen
80m Hü (0,762)
5km
10km
Hoch
Stabhoch
Weit
Drei *
Kugel (3)
Kugel (4)
Diskus (750)
Diskus (1)
Hammer (3)
Speer (400)
Speer (500)
Speer (600)
Schlagball (80)
Ball (200)
Dreikampf
(75-Weit-Ball200)
Dreikampf
(100-Weit-Ball200)
Dreikampf
(100-Weit-Kugel3)
Vierkampf
(75-Weit-Hoch-Kugel3)
Vierkampf
(100-Weit-Hoch-Kugel3)
BMK-Sprint
(75-80Hü-We-Ho-Sp400)
BMK-Lauf
(75-80Hü-Weit-Hoch-800)
BMK-Wurf
(75-80Hü-Weit-Kg3-Dis759)
BMK-Wurf
(100-80Hü-Weit-Kg3-D
is1)

10,1
13,4
46,53
1:40,4
2:25,1
7:00,5
5:53,4
13,2
19:46
41:12
1,48
2,42
4,95
8,53
13,75
6,74
21,88
33,11
26,38
24,96
32,36
30,00
31,5
37,0
1.254

838

1.378

1.695e

1.737e

2.327

1.997

2.056e


2.188e

W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14
W14

W14

W14

W14


W14

W14

W14

W14

W14
Kolter,Cornelia
Kolter,Cornelia
Ritter,Emily
Kolter,Cornelia
Lange,Dorothee
Felgenhauer,Julia
Bräutigam,Christa
Prinz,Alexandra
Felgenhauer,Julia
Felgenhauer,Julia
Prinz,Alexandra
Kopp,Yvonne
Straube,Gudrun
Kopp,Yvonne
Ritter,Julia
Spier,Helen
Kleine,Marita
Ritter,Julia
Kopp,Yvonne
Kopp,Yvonne
Ritter,Emily
Ritter,Julia
Böhnke,Natalie
Arnhölter,Sarina
Kopp,Yvonne
(10,8 - 3,83 - 33,0)
Arnhölter,Sarina
(15,0 - ogv - 37,0)
Ritter,Emily
(14,3 - 4,16 - 10,28)
Bottner,Simone
(11,01 - 4,59 - 1,36 - 7,07)

Ritter,Julia
(15,21 - 3,53 - 1,30 - 13,10)
Prinz,Alexandra
(11,1 - 13,2 - 4,49 - 1,48 - 23,84)
Felgenhauer,Nora
(11,2 - 15,6 - 3,94 - 1,16 - 2:34,5)
Kopp,Yvonne
(11,02 - 14,92 - 3,78 - 8,55 - 19,70)
Ritter,Emily
(14,81 - 15,56 - 3,88 - 10,33 -
26,67)
55
55
02
55
57
76
56
80
76
76
80
79
57
79
98
96
58
98
79
79
02
98
96
95
79

95

02

76


98

80

76

79

02
14.06.1969
28.06.1969
26.05.2016
29.06.1969
18.07.1971
29.09.1990
28.03.1970
23.04.1994
04.11.1990
17.11.1990
23.04.1994
03.07.1993
03.07.1971
09.06.1993
08.09.2012
03.09.2010
25.07.1972
03.10.2012
23.10.1993
02.10.1993
10.09.2016
03.10.2012
10.07.2010
03.06.2009
11.09.1993

03.06.2009

03.09.2016

27.05.1990

30.09.2012

23.04.1994

04.05.1990

18./19.9.93

05.05.2016

Lichtendorf
Bergk-Oberaden
Bönen
Hamm
Hameln
Kamen
Dortmund-Aplerbec
Blomberg
Unna-Lünern
Bergk-Oberaden
Blomberg
Schalksmühle
Dortmund
Hamm
Gladbeck
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Gladbeck
Dortmund
Bönen
Hagen
Gladbeck
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden

Bergk-Oberaden

Bergk-Oberaden

Hamm


Hamm

Blomberg

Hamm

Ahlen

Coesfeld

              
WJU16 - (Schülerinnen W15)
Vereinsrekorde
           
50m
75m
100m
200m +
300m
400m *
800m
1000m
1500m *
2000m
3000m
5000m *
80m Hü (0,762)
100m Hü (0,762) *
5km
7,5km
10km
Hoch
Stabhoch
Weit
Kugel (3) -Halle-
Kugel (3)
Kugel (4)
Diskus (750)
Diskus (1)
Hammer (3)
Speer (400)
Speer (500)
Speer (600)
Ball (200)
Dreikampf
(100-Weit-Ball200)
Dreikampf

(100-Weit-Kugel3)
Vierkampf
(100-Weit-Hoch-Kugel3)
Fünfkampf
(100-Hoch-Weit-/
-Kugel3-Diskus750)
Siebenkampf
(80Hü-Ho-Kg3-75-/
-We-Sp600-800)
BMK-Lauf
(100-80Hü-Weit-Ball-800)
BMK-Wurf
(75-80Hü-Weit-Kg3-Dis1)
7,1
10,1
13,42
26,4
44,65
59,3
2:21,91
3:14,22
4:54,78
9:14,9
10:33,63
20:16,2
13,92
19,0
23:41
28:46
39:27
1,40
2,50
4,44
15,97
15,80
7,85
19,74
42,30
33,28
26,76

23,64
38,0
1.339

1.451


1.930e

2.515
alte
Wertung
2.933e


1.794

2.187
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15
W15

W15

W15

W15


W15


W15

W15

Kleine-Bernink,Sina
Kleine-Bernink,Sina
Kleine-Bernink,Sina
Kolter,Cornelia
Nachrichter,Nicole
Kolter,Cornelia
Nachrichter,Nicole
Nachrichter,Nicole
Felgenhauer,Julia
Omlor,Anja
Felgenhauer,Julia
Schadt,Sonja
Kopp,Yvonne
Bader,Sylvia
Wenzel,Monique
Felgenhauer,Julia
Felgenhauer,Julia
Bader,Sylvia
Kopp,Yvonne
Bader,Sylvia
Ritter,Julia
Ritter,Julia
Endrikat,Birgit
Spier,Helen
Ritter,Julia
Ritter,Julia
Kleine,Marita

Kopp,Yvonne
Arnhölter,Sarina
Schäferhoff,Nicole
(13,6 - 3,87 - 34,5)
Ritter,Julia
(14,9 - 3,87 - 14,49)
Ritter,Julia
(14,78 (+0,0) - 4,06 (-2,1) - 1,32 - 15,22)
Bader,Sylvia
(14,7 - 1,30 - 4,09 -/- 6,43 - 19,10)
Kopp,Yvonne
(13,92 - 1,18 - 8,71 - 10,70 -/
- 4,13 - 23,30 - 2:55,76)
Felgenhauer,Julia
(15,1 - 22,2 - 3,76 - 1,20 - 2:33,8)
Kopp,Yvonne
(10,8 - 14,2 - 4,32 - 8,53 - 23,54)

95
95
95
55
78
55
78
78
76
73
76
74
79
56
77
76
76
56
79
56
98
98
55
96
98
98
58

79
95
95

98

98

56

79


76

79

03.08.2010
06.08.2010
13.06.2010
13.08.1970
25.06.1993
13.09.1970
05.09.1993
22.06.1993
30.06.1991
05.07.1986
19.07.1991
23.09.1989
11.06.1994
11.08.1971
14.11.1992
10.03.1991
16.11.1991
20.05.1971
19.06.1994
09.06.1971
21.12.2013
19.10.2013
07.05.1970
09.04.2011
14.07.2013
07.09.2013
14.04.1973

16.04.1994
10.07.2010
10.07.2010

28.05.2013

09.05.2013

18./19.9.71

11/12.6.94


22.09.1991

23.04.1994

Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Recklinghausen
Menden
Menden
Salzgitter
Dortmund
Dortmund
Lage
Kamen
Berlin
Kamen
Ahlen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Waldbreitbach
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergkamen
Troisdorf
Menden
ffezheim
Kerken-Nieukerk
Bergkamen
Bönen
Hagen
Almelo/NED
Bergk-Oberaden

Hagen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden

Bergk-Oberaden


Coesfeld

Bergkamen

Ahlen


Gelsenkirchen

Blomberg
             
WJU16 - (Schülerinnen A - W14/W15)
Vereinsrekorde
         
50m
75m
100m
200m
300m
400m
800m
1500m
3000m
5000m
10000m *
100m Hü (0,762)
7,5km
7,5km-Ms


10km
15km
15km-Ms



4x100m



3x800m


Olympische Staffel
(400-200-200-800)


Hoch
Stabhoch
Weit
Kugel (3)
Kugel (4) *
Diskus (1)
Hammer (3)
Hammer (4) *
Schleuderball (1)
Speer (500)
Speer (600)
Wurf-Dreikampf
4Kugel-1D-600Sp (JBL)
Wurf-Dreikampf
3Kugel-1D-600Sp (JBL)
Dreikampf
(100-Weit-Kugel3)
DJMM Gr 2
7,4
11,5
12,6
25,0
45,5
57,1
2:19,2
4:51,32
10:30,52
18:44,13
39:57,2
17,8
28:22
1:32:31


39:09
58:04
3:05:27



54,4



7:27,48


4:19,14



1,35
2,70
4,73
18,53
15,57
49,86
34,11
33,88
32,00

30,75
92,70

95,59

1.085

9184
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18


WJU18
WJU18
WJU18



WJU18



WJU18


WJU18



WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18
WJU18

WJU18

WJU18

WJU18
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Kolter,Cornelia
Kolter,Cornelia
Ruppik,Martha
Kolter,Cornelia
Kolter,Cornelia
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Nora
Ruppik,Martha
Felgenhauer,Julia
Felgenhauer,Julia (28:22)
Felgenhauer,Nora (29:46)
Wenzel,Monique (34:23)
Felgenhauer,Julia
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Julia (1:01:04)
Felgenhauer,Nora (1:01:06)
Jensen,Nina (1:03:17)

Bräutigam,Christa
Endrikat,Birgit
Bader,Sylvia
Kolter,Cornelia
Felgenhauer,Julia
Felgenhauer,Nora
Nachrichter,Nicole
Ruppik,Martha
Nachrichter,Nicole
Wenzel,Monique
Felgenhauer,Julia
Bader,Sylvia
Kopp,Yvonne
Endrikat,Birgit
Ritter,Julia
Ritter,Julia
Ritter,Julia
Ritter,Julia
Kopp,Yvonne
Ritter,Julia

Ritter,Julia
Ritter,Julia

Ritter,Julia

Goldau,Joana
(14,8 - 3,56 - 5,94)
Althöfer,Corinna
Kleinwegener,Stefanie
Bartrow,Anita
Pettrup,Melanie
95
95
55
55
77
55
55
76
76
76
76
77
76
76
76
78
76
76
76
76
76

56
55
56
56
76
76
78
77
78
77
76
56
79
55
98
98
98
98
79
98

98
*98

*98

98
07.08.2012
07.08.2012
12.05.1971
13.06.1971
08.06.1994
01.08.1971
01.05.1971
10.07.1992
26.09.1992
25.08.1993
21.09.1993
20.08.1994
15.03.1992
15.03.1992


14.11.1992
07.11.1993
21.03.1993



13.06.1971



09.06.1993


12.09.1993



12.05.1973
20.06.1995
29.05.1971
17.07.2015
30.05.2015
12.09.2015
12.04.2014
19.06.1995
03.06.2014

05.04.2014
2014

2014

27.05.2014

05.07.1988
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Hamm
Bergkamen
Witten
Lübeck
Witten
Mönchengladbach
Brackwede
Menden
Bergk-Oberaden
Schalksmühle
Unna-Lünern
Unna-Lünern


Bergk-Oberaden
Unna-Lünern
Chemnitz



Bergkamen



Hamm


Lüdenscheid



Hamm
Dortmund
Iserlohn
Cali/COL
Frankenberg
Bochum
Plettenberg
Dortmund
Bergk-Oberaden

Bönen
14,74 - 47,21 - 30,75

17,63 - 47,21 - 30,75

Bergk-Oberaden

Hamm
               
WJU20 - (weibliche Jugend A - W18/W19)
Vereinsrekorde
 
         
50m
75m
100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
3000m
100m Hü (0,762)
5km
10km
15km

Halbmarathon
3x800m


Hoch
Stabhoch
Weit
Kugel (4)
Diskus (1)
Speer (600)
Wurf-Dreikampf
4Kugel-1D-600Sp (JBL)
Dreikampf
(100-Weit-Kugel4)
8,2
11,6
13,94
28,18
1:22,5
2:30,50
5:02,18
10:38,48
19,6
35:10
46:48
1:00:17

2:34:04
7:45,8


1,20
2,43
4,45
8,27
19,77
23,81
49,60

1.300
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU18
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20

WJU20
WJU20


WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20
WJU20

WJU20
Spier,Anna
Spier,Anna
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Fischer,Katja
Spier,Anna
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Nora
Felgenhauer,Julia
Bader,Sylvia
Schlüter,Jessica
Schadt,Sonja
Felgenhauer,Nora
Weber,Kerstin
Felgenhauer,Julia
Felgenhauer,Nora
Nachrichter,Nicole
Röthling,Gabriele
Kopp,Yvonne
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Gasirowski,Anja
Schäferhoff,Nicole
Spier,Anna
Spier,Anna

Schäferhoff,Nicole
(13,8 - 4,45 - 6,88)

94
94
95
74
94
76
76
76
56
96
74
76

87
76
76
78
52
79
95
67
95
94
94

95
07.08.2012
07.08.2012
30.05.2013
10.06.1992
10.08.2012
29.05.1994
12.06.1994
30.04.1994
05.05.1974
14.03.2015
05.01.1992
10.04.1994

17.04.2005
25.05.1994


18.09.1971
03.10.1997
28.05.2013
12.09.1986
20.04.2013
30.05.2013
2013

28.05.2013
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bönen
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Neheim-Hüsten
Hagen
Bergk-Oberaden
Hamm-Heessen
Fröndenberg
Unna-Lünern
Melle

Dortmund
Bergk-Oberaden


Bergkamen
Schalksmühle
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Unna
Bönen
6,33 - 19,46 - 23,81

Bergk-Oberaden